Nro: 1 SA301 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA302 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
Feil Jeronimo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA303 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Waisten Adrian |
|
Feil Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA304 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
6/1 5/7 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA305 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
Martinez Lucas |
|
3/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Tournour Daniel |
|
Tournour Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA306 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caraballo Javier |
|
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Padel NET
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA307 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Tournour Matias |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Caraballo Javier |
|
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA308 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
Martinez Lucas |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA309 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C3
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galarza Dario |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA310 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zapata Gonzalo |
|
Godoy Marcelo |
|
6/3 1/6 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Galarza Dario |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA311 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Zapata Gonzalo |
|
Godoy Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA312 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
6/3 2/6 (10/2)
|
Padel NET
Yabran Federico |
|
Bello Rene |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA313 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Abalos Claudio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA314 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yabran Federico |
|
Bello Rene |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Abalos Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA315 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C3
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Motuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
3/6 6/3 (2/10)
|
Padel NET
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA316 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Weide Walter |
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Motuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA317 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
3/6 6/1 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Weide Walter |
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA318 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Delgui Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Riolfo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA319 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
Lopez Mariano |
|
3/6 6/4 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Delgui Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA320 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olano Alan |
|
Riolfo Martin |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
Lopez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA321 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
Brighenti Martin |
|
3/6 6/3 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Soilan Nazareno |
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA322 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Iturburua Fabian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Barrera Emanuel |
|
Brighenti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA323 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Soilan Nazareno |
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Iturburua Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA324 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lon Guillermo |
|
Betancour Martin |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Padel NET
Borrajo Pablo |
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA325 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larrivey Luciano |
|
Echaniz Facundo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Lon Guillermo |
|
Betancour Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA326 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Larrivey Luciano |
|
Echaniz Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA327 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
Lujan Roman |
|
2/6 6/4 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Kohlman Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA328 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villalba Lorenzo |
|
Contreras Luvas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Lujan Daniel |
|
Lujan Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA329 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Kohlman Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Villalba Lorenzo |
|
Contreras Luvas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Ernst, German Saya, German
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 SA330 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caraballo Javier |
|
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Villalba, Lorenzo Contreras, Luvas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Borrajo, Pablo Santiago, Hector Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Weide, Walter Telechea, Nelson
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Troviano, Nicolas Iturburua, Fabian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 SA331 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
Lopez Mariano |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Gomez, Ezequiel Cepeda, Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Galarza, Dario Loustalet, Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 SA332 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Lon, Guillermo Betancour, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Taffarel, Pablo Delgui, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Soilan, Nazareno Fernandez, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Lujan, Daniel Lujan, Roman
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 SA333 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yabran Federico |
|
Bello Rene |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Waisten Adrian |
|
Feil Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Tournour, Daniel Tournour, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 SA334 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
7/6x 4/6 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 SA335 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villalba Lorenzo |
|
Contreras Luvas |
|
3/6 6/2 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Borrajo Pablo |
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 SA336 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Weide Walter |
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
6/1 3/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Iturburua Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 SA337 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 SA338 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galarza Dario |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
1/6 6/2 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 SA339 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lon Guillermo |
|
Betancour Martin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Delgui Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 SA340 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Soilan Nazareno |
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Lujan Daniel |
|
Lujan Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 SA341 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yabran Federico |
|
Bello Rene |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Tournour Daniel |
|
Tournour Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 SA342 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Villalba Lorenzo |
|
Contreras Luvas |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 SA343 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Weide Walter |
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
0/6 7/6x (1/10)
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 SA344 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galarza Dario |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
4/6 6/2 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Delgui Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 SA345 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Soilan Nazareno |
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Tournour Daniel |
|
Tournour Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 SA346 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 SA347 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galarza Dario |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Tournour Daniel |
|
Tournour Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 SA348 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
6/4 5/7 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Galarza Dario |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
|
|