Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Impini Selene |
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
6/2 2/6 (11/7)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mahmud Monica |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
4/6 6/3 (11/7)
|
Padel NET
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Impini Selene |
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Mahmud Monica |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
2/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:45 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eyeralde Johanna |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Marclay Silvina |
|
Bassi Aldana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 22:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ratto Carla |
|
Nuñez Paola |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Eyeralde Johanna |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:15 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Marclay Silvina |
|
Bassi Aldana |
|
6/4 4/6 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Ratto Carla |
|
Nuñez Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Odiart Caro |
|
Bordet Diana |
|
x6/7 6/3 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Moreyra Joana |
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
6/4 2/6 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Odiart Caro |
|
Bordet Diana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mico Caro |
|
Desideri Ana |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Brondino Daiana |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Mico Caro |
|
Desideri Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:30 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brondino Daiana |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
x6/7 6/0 (11/6)
|
Padel NET
Avalos Anahi |
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 12:30 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cussigh Leonor |
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 19:30 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cussigh Leonor |
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Impini, Selene Voeffray, Valentina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 DA717 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 13:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ratto Carla |
|
Nuñez Paola |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Ponce, Maria Laura Dure, Yamila
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Brondino, Daiana Alonso, Mia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Odiart, Caro Bordet, Diana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 DA718 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mahmud Monica |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA719 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
6/4 3/6 (7/11)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Eyeralde, Johanna Muñoz, Alicia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 DA720 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 16:30 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Impini Selene |
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA721 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 16:30 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Brondino Daiana |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA722 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Odiart Caro |
|
Bordet Diana |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA723 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
6/2 5/7 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Eyeralde Johanna |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA724 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 18:15 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Impini Selene |
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
6/2 4/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Brondino Daiana |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA725 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 18:15 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
1/6 7/5 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA726 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 20:45 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brondino Daiana |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
|
|