Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
4/6 6/4 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Borba Elbio |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sturla German |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Padovesse Sergio |
|
Castro Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Borba Elbio |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Sturla German |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Padovesse Sergio |
|
Castro Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Henchoz Leonardo |
|
Muńiz Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:15 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veron Andres |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
1/6 6/3 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 21:45 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Henchoz Leonardo |
|
Muńiz Nelson |
|
6/2 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Veron Andres |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 21:15 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salvagno Misael |
|
Hauteville Lisandro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Padel NET
Heredia Leandro |
|
Areco Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:45 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Geist Nicolas |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Misael |
|
Hauteville Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 17:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Heredia Leandro |
|
Areco Santiago |
|
5/7 6/1 (3/11)
|
Padel NET
Geist Nicolas |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 13:45 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Calvi Tomas |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pino Adrian |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
2/6 6/0 (11/7)
|
Padel NET
Calvi Tomas |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:15 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pino Adrian |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 12:30 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Lucas |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/0 (11/7)
|
Padel NET
Guido Santiago |
|
Bastida Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 13:30 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Cristian |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Lucas |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 21:30 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guido Santiago |
|
Bastida Santiago |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Gauna Cristian |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 21:15 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Dutra Carlos |
|
Dutra Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 17:30 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Cano Guillermo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 22:30 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dutra Carlos |
|
Dutra Leo |
|
6/4 5/7 (8/11)
|
Padel NET
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Cano Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 21:45 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Contenti Gustavo |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:30 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dallazuana Abel |
|
Dallazuana Jorge |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Reynoso German |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 23:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Gustavo |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Dallazuana Abel |
|
Dallazuana Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Juan |
|
Gauna Juan Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Paday Francisco |
|
Colombo Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Gauna Juan |
|
Gauna Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Paday Francisco |
|
Colombo Gaston |
|
2/6 6/4 (11/6)
|
Padel NET
Martinez Luciano |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Richard Tobias |
|
Pesenti Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Lucas |
|
Erpen Mauro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Nadal Bruno |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Richard Tobias |
|
Pesenti Leonardo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Bourband Lucas |
|
Erpen Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 22:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Esquivel Catriel |
|
Noir Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 21:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Javier |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Abandono
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Esquivel Catriel |
|
Noir Mauricio |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Leiva Javier |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
Locos C2
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Ruiz Diaz Rodolfo |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 17:30 |
Oeste
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moyano Guillermo |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:15 |
Oeste
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ruiz Diaz Rodolfo |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Moyano Guillermo |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Rodrigo |
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Martinez Gustavo |
|
Ferraris Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Luna Matías |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Alba Rodrigo |
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Gustavo |
|
Ferraris Sebastian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Luna Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 22:30 |
Locos C1
|
M
|
|
Padel NET
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Leandro |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 17:30 |
Locos C1
|
M
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delorenzi Maxi |
|
Sosa Dario |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA740 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 12:30 |
Locos C1
|
M
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Leandro |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Delorenzi Maxi |
|
Sosa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA741 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
N
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Dylan |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA742 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 22:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
N
|
|
Padel NET
|
Burgos Andres |
|
Morales Hugo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Alonso Dylan |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA743 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 23:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
N
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Burgos Andres |
|
Morales Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Borba, Elbio Bultynch, Fabrizio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA744 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Moyano Guillermo |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA745 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Cano Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA746 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Heredia Leandro |
|
Areco Santiago |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Paday Francisco |
|
Colombo Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA747 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Lucas |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Henchoz Leonardo |
|
Muńiz Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA748 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Gustavo |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
3/6 6/2 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Alba Rodrigo |
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA749 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 10:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Esquivel Catriel |
|
Noir Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA750 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 10:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sturla German |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Calvi Tomas |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Geist, Nicolas Rougier, Walter
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 53 CA751 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Richard Tobias |
|
Pesenti Leonardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Alonso Dylan |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA752 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
4/6 6/3 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Martinez Luciano |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA753 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
2/6 7/5 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA754 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/6)
|
Padel NET
Pino Adrian |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA755 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 10:30 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guido Santiago |
|
Bastida Santiago |
|
6/0 4/6 (11/6)
|
Padel NET
Leiva Javier |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA756 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Leandro |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Luna Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Manente, Santiago Kranevitter, Claudio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 60 CA757 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Borba Elbio |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
2/6 6/4 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA758 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
4/6 6/1 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Heredia Leandro |
|
Areco Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA759 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Lucas |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Alba Rodrigo |
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA760 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Calvi Tomas |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA761 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 10:30 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Geist Nicolas |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
Descalif.
|
Padel NET
Alonso Dylan |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA762 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/5)
|
Padel NET
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA763 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 11:30 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/4 4/6 (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Guido Santiago |
|
Bastida Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA764 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Luna Matías |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA765 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 14:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Borba Elbio |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Heredia Leandro |
|
Areco Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA766 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 14:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Lucas |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA767 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 14:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Dylan |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA768 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 14:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guido Santiago |
|
Bastida Santiago |
|
1/6 6/4 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Luna Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA769 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 18:15 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Heredia Leandro |
|
Areco Santiago |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Lucas |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA770 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 18:15 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Guido Santiago |
|
Bastida Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 74 CA771 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 20:45 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Heredia Leandro |
|
Areco Santiago |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
|
|