Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA710 Puerto Padel C2
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Sandoval / Navarro
|
Odiart / Bordet
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 18:00
|
6/4 2/6 (6/11)
|
|
|
DA709 Puerto Padel C1
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Odiart / Bordet
|
Moreyra / Garnier
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:00
|
x6/7 6/3 (12/10)
|
|
|
DA708 Puerto Padel C2
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Moreyra / Garnier
|
Sandoval / Navarro
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA711 Puerto Padel C2
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Mico / Desideri
|
Brondino / Alonso
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 21:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA714 Oeste C6
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cussigh / Stapich
|
Silva / Colombo
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 12:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA701 Oeste C4
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Impini / Voeffray
|
Rodriguez / Heredia
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00
|
6/2 2/6 (11/7)
|
|
|
DA702 Oeste C5
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Mahmud / Gradizuela
|
Quiroz / Villalba
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00
|
4/6 6/3 (11/7)
|
|
|
DA716 Oeste C1
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Silva / Colombo
|
Ponce / Dure
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA707 Oeste C3
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Marclay / Bassi
|
Ratto / Nuńez
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:15
|
6/4 4/6 (6/11)
|
|
|
DA713 Locos C1
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Brondino / Alonso
|
Avalos / Erramuspe
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:30
|
x6/7 6/0 (11/6)
|
|
|
DA705 Oeste C3
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Eyeralde / Muńoz
|
Marclay / Bassi
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:45
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA715 Locos C1
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ponce / Dure
|
Cussigh / Stapich
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 19:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA703 Oeste C4
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Impini / Voeffray
|
Mahmud / Gradizuela
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA704 Oeste C5
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Rodriguez / Heredia
|
Quiroz / Villalba
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:00
|
2/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
|
|
DA712 Locos C1
|
7ma Damas (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Avalos / Erramuspe
|
Mico / Desideri
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|