Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 08/04/23 15:32 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pinto Ramiro |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 08/04/23 13:24 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Pinto Ramiro |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 07/04/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Cian Bruno |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 08/04/23 20:03 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Emanuel |
|
Cura Yamil |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Martinelli Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 07/04/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pinilla Luciano |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Perez Emanuel |
|
Cura Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 07/04/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Martinelli Gaston |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Pinilla Luciano |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 08/04/23 10:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Johnston David |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 08/04/23 15:23 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Milo Ezequiel |
|
Escudero Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 08/04/23 12:00 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Johnston David |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
7/6x x6/7 (2/10)
|
Padel NET
Milo Ezequiel |
|
Escudero Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 08/04/23 14:56 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Diego |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Herbas Sebastian |
|
Gismondi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 08/04/23 16:11 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salvagno Emanuel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Alba Diego |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 08/04/23 18:23 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herbas Sebastian |
|
Gismondi Franco |
|
4/6 7/6x (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Emanuel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 08/04/23 11:37 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Oviedo Maximiliano |
|
Casim Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 08/04/23 10:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 08/04/23 16:11 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Oviedo Maximiliano |
|
Casim Rodrigo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Cian, Bruno Gońi, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA516 |
Sábado 08/04/23 00:46 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Emanuel |
|
Cura Yamil |
|
x6/7 6/4 4/6
|
Padel NET
Johnston David |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Oviedo, Maximiliano Casim, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Salvagno, Emanuel Lencina, Ruben
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Milo, Ezequiel Escudero, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Alonso, Luciano Minatta, Lucio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA517 |
Sábado 08/04/23 00:35 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herbas Sebastian |
|
Gismondi Franco |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Pinilla, Luciano Tamay, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA518 |
Domingo 09/04/23 11:53 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Johnston David |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA519 |
Domingo 09/04/23 11:12 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Oviedo Maximiliano |
|
Casim Rodrigo |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Emanuel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA520 |
Domingo 09/04/23 12:57 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Milo Ezequiel |
|
Escudero Pablo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Padel NET
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA521 |
Domingo 09/04/23 12:58 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Pinilla Luciano |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA522 |
Domingo 09/04/23 16:07 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Emanuel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA523 |
Domingo 09/04/23 15:49 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Milo Ezequiel |
|
Escudero Pablo |
|
7/6x x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA524 |
Domingo 09/04/23 18:48 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|