Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA505 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pinilla / Tamay
|
Perez / Cura
|
|
Viernes 07/04/2023 19:00
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA503 Oeste C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Olivo / Gomez
|
Cian / Gońi
|
|
Viernes 07/04/2023 22:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA506 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ondevil / Martinelli
|
Pinilla / Tamay
|
|
Viernes 07/04/2023 22:00
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA507 Oeste C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cabrera / Rupani
|
Johnston / Urquiza
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 10:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA514 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alonso / Minatta
|
Cergneux / Legunda
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 10:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA509 Oeste C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Johnston / Urquiza
|
Milo / Escudero
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 12:00
|
7/6x x6/7 (2/10)
|
|
|
CA513 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cergneux / Legunda
|
Oviedo / Casim
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 12:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA502 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cian / Gońi
|
Pinto / Ledri
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA510 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alba / Battilana
|
Herbas / Gismondi
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 14:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA501 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pinto / Ledri
|
Olivo / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 15:00
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA508 Oeste C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Milo / Escudero
|
Cabrera / Rupani
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 15:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA511 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Salvagno / Lencina
|
Alba / Battilana
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 15:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA515 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Oviedo / Casim
|
Alonso / Minatta
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 15:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA512 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Herbas / Gismondi
|
Salvagno / Lencina
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 17:00
|
4/6 7/6x (7/10)
|
|
|
CA504 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Perez / Cura
|
Ondevil / Martinelli
|
|
Sábado 08/04/2023 19:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|