Nro: 1 MC301 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camacho Damian |
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Chichizola Damian |
|
Kolman Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC302 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Treiser Fabio |
|
Riolfo Juan |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Izaguirre Sergio |
|
Krumm Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC303 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camacho Damian |
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Treiser Fabio |
|
Riolfo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC304 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chichizola Damian |
|
Kolman Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Izaguirre Sergio |
|
Krumm Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC305 |
Sábado 11/02/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Valentino |
|
Palop Tobias |
|
4/6 6/3 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Lyardet Pichi |
|
Moreno Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC306 |
Sábado 11/02/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lozano Laureano |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC307 |
Sábado 11/02/23 19:30 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Valentino |
|
Palop Tobias |
|
7/5 2/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Lozano Laureano |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC308 |
Sábado 11/02/23 19:30 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lyardet Pichi |
|
Moreno Pedro |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC309 |
Sábado 11/02/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Isaurralde Juan |
|
Delfino Agustin |
|
3/6 6/1 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Matias |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 MC310 |
Sábado 11/02/2023 12:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lares Franco |
|
Puditti Tomas |
|
4/6 6/2 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Isaurralde Juan |
|
Delfino Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC311 |
Sábado 11/02/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Matias |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Lares Franco |
|
Puditti Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC312 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Queiro Cristian |
|
Segovia Juan |
|
6/4 2/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Mendez Marcelo |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 MC313 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Peccin Agustin |
|
Grisolia Jonatan |
|
x6/7 7/5 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Queiro Cristian |
|
Segovia Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 MC314 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Marcelo |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Peccin Agustin |
|
Grisolia Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC315 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kuper Joaquin |
|
Gerk Gonzalo |
|
x6/7 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Taborda Sebastian |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC316 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Elola Ramiro |
|
Bel Alexis |
|
3/6 7/6x (2/10)
|
Padel NET
Kuper Joaquin |
|
Gerk Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 MC317 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Sebastian |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Elola Ramiro |
|
Bel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 MC318 |
Sábado 11/02/23 18:14 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Farabello Tato |
|
7/6x x6/7 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Neubauer Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 MC319 |
Sábado 11/02/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 5/7 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Farabello Tato |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 MC320 |
Sábado 11/02/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Neubauer Sebastian |
|
7/6x 1/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Velazquez Cristian |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 MC321 |
Sábado 11/02/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mega Sebastian |
|
Laborde Maximiliano |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Alba Diego |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 MC322 |
Sábado 11/02/23 20:06 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Gustavo |
|
Reyna Andres |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Mega Sebastian |
|
Laborde Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 MC323 |
Sábado 11/02/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Diego |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
5/7 6/4 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Gustavo |
|
Reyna Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 MC324 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rossi Ernesto |
|
Michel Mariano |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 MC325 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 23:59 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Noguera Jonathan |
|
Migliavaca J |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Rossi Ernesto |
|
Michel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 MC326 |
Viernes 10/02/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Noguera Jonathan |
|
Migliavaca J |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Camacho, Damian Demarciani, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 MC327 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 08:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Treiser Fabio |
|
Riolfo Juan |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Lozano Laureano |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Alba, Diego Gońi, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Rossi, Ernesto Michel, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Taborda, Sebastian Grisolia, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Velazquez, Cristian Londra, Juan Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Sanchez, Matias Romego, Ramiro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Queiro, Cristian Segovia, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Lares, Franco Puditti, Tomas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Mendez, Marcelo Acosta, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Kuper, Joaquin Gerk, Gonzalo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Rudaz, Laureano Neubauer, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez, Gustavo Reyna, Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Pereyra, Nicolas Gomez, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 MC328 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 08:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chichizola Damian |
|
Kolman Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/3 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Lyardet Pichi |
|
Moreno Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Sosa, Valentino Palop, Tobias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 MC329 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 10:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camacho Damian |
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Treiser Fabio |
|
Riolfo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 MC330 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 09:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Diego |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Rossi Ernesto |
|
Michel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 MC331 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 11:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Sebastian |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Velazquez Cristian |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 MC332 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 09:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Matias |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
6/2 4/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Queiro Cristian |
|
Segovia Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 MC333 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 09:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lares Franco |
|
Puditti Tomas |
|
5/7 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Mendez Marcelo |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 MC334 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 10:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kuper Joaquin |
|
Gerk Gonzalo |
|
6/4 3/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Neubauer Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 MC335 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 11:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Gustavo |
|
Reyna Andres |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 MC336 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 10:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chichizola Damian |
|
Kolman Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Sosa Valentino |
|
Palop Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 MC337 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camacho Damian |
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
4/6 6/2 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Rossi Ernesto |
|
Michel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 MC338 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Matias |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 MC339 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lares Franco |
|
Puditti Tomas |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Neubauer Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 MC340 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Gustavo |
|
Reyna Andres |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Chichizola Damian |
|
Kolman Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 MC341 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camacho Damian |
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Matias |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 MC342 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lares Franco |
|
Puditti Tomas |
|
6/4 3/6 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Chichizola Damian |
|
Kolman Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 MC343 |
Domingo 12/02/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camacho Damian |
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lares Franco |
|
Puditti Tomas |
|
|
|