Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Renzo |
|
Scharton Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Bugner Tobias |
|
Palop Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Boujon Tomas |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Renzo |
|
Scharton Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bugner Tobias |
|
Palop Tobias |
|
6/2 x6/7 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Boujon Tomas |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gregoraschuk Luis |
|
Caceres Juli |
|
2/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stuber Franco |
|
Kuper Joaquin |
|
6/3 4/6 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Gregoraschuk Luis |
|
Caceres Juli |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Stuber Franco |
|
Kuper Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Bordet Juan |
|
Migliavaca J |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Ponce Uriel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bordet Juan |
|
Migliavaca J |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Ponce Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Korenchuk Moncho Esteban |
|
Hornus Ivan |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Padel NET
Villalba Agustina |
|
Noguera Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alem Luis |
|
Scharton Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Korenchuk Moncho Esteban |
|
Hornus Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 23/03/2024 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
Noguera Jonathan |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Scharton Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 22/03/2024 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boujon Walter |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Villanueva Luciano |
|
Noguera Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 22/03/2024 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Spievak Richi |
|
Muñiz Jose |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Boujon Walter |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 22/03/2024 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villanueva Luciano |
|
Noguera Julian |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Padel NET
Spievak Richi |
|
Muñiz Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Garcia, Renzo Scharton, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA617 |
Domingo 24/03/2024 09:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
4/6 6/1 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Bordet Juan |
|
Migliavaca J |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Villanueva, Luciano Noguera, Julian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Alem, Luis Scharton, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Yarusi, Alejandro Marcel, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA618 |
Domingo 24/03/2024 09:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boujon Tomas |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
3/6 6/1 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Spievak Richi |
|
Muñiz Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA619 |
Domingo 24/03/2024 09:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
Noguera Jonathan |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Gregoraschuk, Luis Caceres, Juli
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA620 |
Domingo 24/03/24 14:38 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Renzo |
|
Scharton Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA621 |
Domingo 24/03/24 14:59 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villanueva Luciano |
|
Noguera Julian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Scharton Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA622 |
Domingo 24/03/2024 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Boujon Tomas |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA623 |
Domingo 24/03/24 16:05 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
x6/7 6/4 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Gregoraschuk Luis |
|
Caceres Juli |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA624 |
Domingo 24/03/24 16:50 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Scharton Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA625 |
Domingo 24/03/24 17:47 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Gregoraschuk Luis |
|
Caceres Juli |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA626 |
Domingo 24/03/24 21:18 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rudaz Laureano |
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|