Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bachi Juan Ignacio |
|
Michel Mariano |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Bachi Juan Ignacio |
|
Michel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Esquivel Catriel |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mario German |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
6/4 2/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Esquivel Catriel |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Mario German |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 15/03/24 23:21 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Johnston David |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Jairala Martin |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 15/03/24 19:59 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
6/2 2/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Johnston David |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 15/03/24 17:27 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jairala Martin |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 16/03/24 22:23 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olalde Gaston |
|
Herrera Tomas |
|
3/6 6/4 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 16/03/24 19:26 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lima Nicolas |
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Olalde Gaston |
|
Herrera Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 16/03/24 21:07 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C2 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
6/3 x6/7 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Lima Nicolas |
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Melchori Nicolas |
|
Godoy Enzo Ariel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Neubauer Santiago |
|
Neubauer Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
Godoy Enzo Ariel Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Neubauer Santiago |
|
Neubauer Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 16/03/24 14:24 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
2/6 6/4 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 16/03/24 13:46 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Fraga Faustino |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 16/03/24 15:52 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/13)
|
Padel NET
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Ondevil, Esteban Tamay, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA519 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA520 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
6/1 3/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Olalde, Gaston Herrera, Tomas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Johnston, David Gomez, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA521 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 11:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Fraga Faustino |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA522 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 11:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
Godoy Enzo Ariel Nicolas |
|
7/6x 5/7 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Lima Nicolas |
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Mario, German Legunda, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA523 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
6/3 3/6 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA524 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/4 0/6 (13/11)
|
Padel NET
Olalde Gaston |
|
Herrera Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA525 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Johnston David |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Fraga Faustino |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA526 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
Godoy Enzo Ariel Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Mario German |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA527 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA528 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
6/3 1/6 (10/2)
|
Padel NET
Melchori Nicolas |
|
Godoy Enzo Ariel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA529 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Fraga Faustino |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|