Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 15/03/24 23:21 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
4/6 7/5 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 15/03/2024 23:59 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 15/03/24 00:35 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
6/4 x6/7 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Parravicini Andres |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 16/03/24 16:31 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Quino |
|
Willat Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 16/03/24 14:01 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Diaz Jonathan |
|
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
6/4 4/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 16/03/24 18:22 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
Willat Leandro |
|
6/3 1/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Diaz Jonathan |
|
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 15/03/24 19:14 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
x6/7 7/5 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Rodríguez Facundo |
|
Corvera Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 15/03/24 18:47 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
0/6 6/3 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 15/03/24 20:14 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodríguez Facundo |
|
Corvera Gaston |
|
6/3 x6/7 (2/10)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 15/03/24 19:30 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sturla Javier |
|
Schwarz Santiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 15/03/24 17:26 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Viganoni Mariano Rafael |
|
Boujon Sergio |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Sturla Javier |
|
Schwarz Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 15/03/24 21:18 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Viganoni Mariano Rafael |
|
Boujon Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 16/03/24 18:55 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C2 (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galante Pablo |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Neuwit Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 16/03/24 20:32 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Juan |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Galante Pablo |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 16/03/24 17:42 (*) |
Ibiza Padel C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Neuwit Lucas |
|
6/1 3/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Gauna Juan |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 15/03/24 00:34 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Livore Guillermo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
6/4 x6/7 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Piedad Pablo |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alem Luis |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Livore Guillermo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 16/03/24 17:03 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kloster Armando |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
3/6 7/5 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
6/4 2/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Kloster Armando |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 16/03/2024 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
5/7 6/3 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Parravicini, Andres Andereggen, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Livore Guillermo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Kloster Armando |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA623 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Juan |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
4/6 6/2 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA624 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
Willat Leandro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA625 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sturla Javier |
|
Schwarz Santiago |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Piedad Pablo |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA627 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Galante Pablo |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Cordoba, Jorge Frades, Thiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA628 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Livore Guillermo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA629 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Juan |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA630 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Piedad Pablo |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA631 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galante Pablo |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA632 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gauna Juan |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA633 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Galante Pablo |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA634 |
Domingo 17/03/2024 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Juan |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Piedad Pablo |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|