Nro: 1 MC101 |
Sábado 20/05/23 20:17 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
6/3 4/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Zapata Bruno |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC102 |
Sábado 20/05/23 20:07 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC103 |
Sábado 20/05/23 21:38 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
7/6x 3/6 (19/17)
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC104 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC105 |
Sábado 20/05/23 21:38 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Juan |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
4/6 7/6x (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC106 |
Sábado 20/05/23 14:19 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC107 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC108 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Juan |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC109 |
Viernes 19/05/23 00:09 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 MC110 |
Viernes 19/05/23 21:45 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
7/6x 3/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Miguez Mariano |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC111 |
Viernes 19/05/23 19:20 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
0/6 7/5 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC112 |
Domingo 21/05/23 14:32 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zapata Bruno |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 MC113 |
Domingo 21/05/23 14:32 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Juan |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
3/6 7/6x (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 MC114 |
Domingo 21/05/23 15:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC115 |
Domingo 21/05/23 14:21 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC116 |
Domingo 21/05/23 19:29 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Vence Juan |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 MC117 |
Domingo 21/05/23 20:02 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
7/6x 4/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 MC118 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|