Nro: 1 SA701 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/1 1/6 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Parra Hernan |
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
6/4 x6/7 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Michel Laureano |
|
Cevey German |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Hernan |
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Michel Laureano |
|
Cevey German |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 21:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Ferroni Jose |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Drabble Tomas |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
7/6x 4/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA708 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C3
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Surraco Jair |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Andreatta Matias |
|
Felleti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA709 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 21:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C3
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Surraco Jair |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA710 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 22:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C3
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andreatta Matias |
|
Felleti Martin |
|
7/6x 1/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino, Mono Saravi, Khalil
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 SA711 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C3
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
6/2 1/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Andreatta Matias |
|
Felleti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA712 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Michel Laureano |
|
Cevey German |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA713 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA714 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Andreatta Matias |
|
Felleti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA715 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Michel Laureano |
|
Cevey German |
|
6/4 5/7 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA716 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Michel Laureano |
|
Cevey German |
|
|
|