Nro: 1 SA101 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Hernandez Matias |
|
4/6 6/2 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Telechea Nelson |
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA102 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delfino Gonzalo |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
7/6x 2/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Camale Negucho |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA103 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Hernandez Matias |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Camale Negucho |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA104 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
6/3 2/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Delfino Gonzalo |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA105 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Silvera Fernando |
|
Fracaroli Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA106 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuls Exequiel |
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Padel NET
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Martinez Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA107 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Padel NET
Nuls Exequiel |
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA108 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silvera Fernando |
|
Fracaroli Tomas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Martinez Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA109 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Lucas |
|
Pomes Santiago |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA110 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pinto Ramiro |
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
1/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
De Zan Lucas |
|
Pomes Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA111 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Pinto Ramiro |
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA112 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herner Lorenzo |
|
Herner Mario |
|
6/3 3/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA113 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Surraco Jair |
|
Juarez Bruno |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Herner Lorenzo |
|
Herner Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA114 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Mariano |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Surraco Jair |
|
Juarez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino, Lucas Hernandez, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 SA115 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
Camale Negucho |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Nuls Exequiel |
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
De Zan, Lucas Pomes, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Herner , Lorenzo Herner, Mario
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Drabble, Tomas Martinez Del Sel, Cipriano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Surraco, Jair Juarez, Bruno
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 SA116 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
6/3 4/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Silvera Fernando |
|
Fracaroli Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Fontana, Juan Martín Piazza, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 SA117 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Hernandez Matias |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Camale Negucho |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA118 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Lucas |
|
Pomes Santiago |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Herner Lorenzo |
|
Herner Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA119 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Padel NET
Surraco Jair |
|
Juarez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA120 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA121 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
Camale Negucho |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Herner Lorenzo |
|
Herner Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA122 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
3/6 6/1 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA123 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
Camale Negucho |
|
7/6x 1/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|