Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
6/4 5/7 (11/13)
|
Padel NET
Galante Pablo |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Debrabandere Tomas |
|
Dutra Tomas |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galante Pablo |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
4/6 7/5 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Debrabandere Tomas |
|
Dutra Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Diego |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Franceschini Pako |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Aizcorbe German |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Alba Diego |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Franceschini Pako |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Aizcorbe German |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Arellano Leonardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Arellano Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
x6/7 6/4 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
Parra Joaquin |
|
Perez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 19:30 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Perez Alejandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Gomez Emiliano |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Barchi Tobias |
|
Francou Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 21:30 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Goñi Federico |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Gomez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
Francou Marcos |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Goñi Federico |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Calivary Raul |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Valiente Alan |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schvartz Enrique |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Calivary Raul |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valiente Alan |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Schvartz Enrique |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rougier Walter |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/5)
|
Padel NET
Marco Leandro |
|
Osorio Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Pablo |
|
Fraschetti Diego |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Rougier Walter |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Marco Leandro |
|
Osorio Ricardo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Perez Pablo |
|
Fraschetti Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
6/4 3/6 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Romero Siomara |
|
Ardaiz Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
6/0 3/6 (4/11)
|
Padel NET
Devitte Lucas |
|
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 20:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romero Siomara |
|
Ardaiz Walter |
|
6/2 2/6 (11/5)
|
Padel NET
Franco Santiago |
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 17:30 |
Locos C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Juan |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 21:30 |
Locos C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 22:30 |
Locos C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
1/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Bacci Catriel |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
4/6 6/4 (8/11)
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Galante, Pablo Marclay, Jonathan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 CA632 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Calivary Raul |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Trinidad, Ezequiel Lopez Gamiz, Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Romero, Siomara Ardaiz, Walter
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Barchi, Tobias Francou, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Bacci, Catriel Fellay, Emanuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA633 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rougier Walter |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
4/6 7/5 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Alba Diego |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Bonnin, Ivan Nievas, Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Scalesse, Sebastian Quintana, Eduardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 CA634 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Devitte Lucas |
|
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA635 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Valiente, Alan Albiaque, Valentin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Perez, Pablo Fraschetti, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Boraglio, Facundo Siegrist, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA636 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Goñi Federico |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Franceschini, Pako Moscatelli, Roberto R
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 CA637 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galante Pablo |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
4/6 6/4 (7/11)
|
Padel NET
Calivary Raul |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA638 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
6/1 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Romero Siomara |
|
Ardaiz Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA639 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 10:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
Francou Marcos |
|
6/1 3/6 (11/7)
|
Padel NET
Bacci Catriel |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA640 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Diego |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA641 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Devitte Lucas |
|
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA642 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
3/6 6/2 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Valiente Alan |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA643 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Pablo |
|
Fraschetti Diego |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA644 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Goñi Federico |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/2 x6/7 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Franceschini Pako |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA645 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Calivary Raul |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA646 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
Francou Marcos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Nievas Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA647 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Valiente Alan |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA648 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Goñi Federico |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA649 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Calivary Raul |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Barchi Tobias |
|
Francou Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA650 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
Moscatelli Manuel |
|
6/2 3/6 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Goñi Federico |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA651 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Calivary Raul |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Goñi Federico |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|