CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 11/04/2024 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Veronesi Franco |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Ricciuti Gaston |
|
Micheloud Juan |
|
|
|
MC106 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Jueves 11/04/2024 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veronesi Jorge |
|
Veronesi Paolo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 15:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
Olcese Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Peretti Maximiliano |
|
Briozzo Stefano |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 16:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Andrada Mirko |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Naya Franco |
|
Naya Julian |
|
|
|
TD108 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Joaquina |
|
Rebori Zaira |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Michel Aracelli |
|
Lopez Priscila |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romero Juan |
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Altamirano Matias |
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cadot Rafael |
|
Angelini Pedro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Diaz Virgilio |
|
Nuñez Leandro |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 17:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Joaquin |
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Elena Jonatan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
TD105 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 17:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabaña Edit |
|
Benavento Janet |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Bourlot Paula |
|
Majul Sarina |
|
|
|
MC104 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Clasico Javier |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Jorge |
|
Veronesi Paolo |
|
|
|
MC111 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Tomas |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Maretich Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
|
|
TD110 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Liza |
|
Vergara Celia |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Maria Celeste |
|
Pitrau Natalia |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arocena Fernando |
|
Bugnone Matias |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Meriano Gabriel |
|
Irigoyen Juan |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ricciuti Gaston |
|
Micheloud Juan |
|
5/7 6/4 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Stockli Matias |
|
Aversa Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 19:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Toni Ignacio |
|
Olcese Agustin |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Hernandez Francisco |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Diaz Virgilio |
|
Nuñez Leandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Telechea Juan |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herner Stefania |
|
Iribarren Leonardo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Parra German |
|
Saya German |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 19:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Casenave Federico |
|
Balerdi Gaston |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Nuñez Joaquin |
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hackbartt Luis |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
|
|
MC105 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Clasico Javier |
|
|
|
MC110 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Pomes Santiago |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brighenti Martin |
|
Patt Carlos Javier |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Maretich Matias |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
6/3 4/6 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Contreras Lucas |
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veronesi Stefano |
|
Pascual Abel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Arocena Fernando |
|
Bugnone Matias |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Secchi Ignacio |
|
Olivera Angel Toto |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Urristi Matias |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 21:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Peretti Maximiliano |
|
Briozzo Stefano |
|
2/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Telechea Nelson |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Hernandez Francisco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Romero Juan |
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Juan |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
7/5 2/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Cadot Rafael |
|
Angelini Pedro |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra German |
|
Saya German |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Bua Franco |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Bogliacino Jeremias |
|
Broggi Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 21:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Padel NET
Mostto Luchi |
|
Sanchez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Naya Franco |
|
Naya Julian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Mutuberria Andres |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Brighenti Martin |
|
Patt Carlos Javier |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 22:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mostto Luchi |
|
Sanchez Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
|
|
TD106 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 22:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ruiz Ayelen |
|
Arevalo Gabriela |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Cabaña Edit |
|
Benavento Janet |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Gabriel |
|
Irigoyen Juan |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Stefano |
|
Pascual Abel |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Matias |
|
Stürtz Iván |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Secchi Ignacio |
|
Olivera Angel Toto |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 23:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
6/1 3/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Andrada Mirko |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Bua Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Herner Stefania |
|
Iribarren Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bogliacino Jeremias |
|
Broggi Juan Manuel |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Hackbartt Luis |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Urristi Matias |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Perez Matias |
|
Stürtz Iván |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 23:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Luis |
|
Gomez Gaston |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Susco Walter |
|
Diaz Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2024 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Ernesto German |
|
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Franco |
|
Garcia Francisco |
|
|
|
TD102 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fiorotto Gabriela |
|
Fiorotto Antonina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Majul Milagros |
|
Ansalas Julieta |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garat Sebastian |
|
Venditti Catriel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Collazo Tadeo |
|
Leal Ciro |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Lucas |
|
Yabran Matias |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Martin |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 12:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stockli Matias |
|
Aversa Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Veronesi Franco |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 13:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Elena Jonatan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Casenave Federico |
|
Balerdi Gaston |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 13:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Gaston |
|
La Paz Exequiel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Arbelo Daniel |
|
Baez Jose Luis |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bogliacino Damian |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Costanzo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Susco Walter |
|
Diaz Juan Martin |
|
7/6x 1/6 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Arce Facundo Sebastián |
|
Curuchet Federico |
|
|
|
MC109 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Surraco Jair |
|
Reinoso Ignacio |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Garat Sebastian |
|
Venditti Catriel |
|
|
|
TD103 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chamussy Celina |
|
Zapata Elcira |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Fiorotto Gabriela |
|
Fiorotto Antonina |
|
|
|
TD104 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 14:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Bourlot Paula |
|
Majul Sarina |
|
6/3 3/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Ruiz Ayelen |
|
Arevalo Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 14:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Giordano Felipe |
|
Likay Marcos |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Padel NET
De La Cruz Martin |
|
De La Cruz Manuel |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 15:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barzola Matias |
|
Gomez Jorge |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
Scorzelli Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Colombo Lucas |
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Sosa Juan Pablo |
|
Riestra Facundo |
|
|
|
TD109 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Aduco Pamela |
|
Venditti Heidi |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
De Zan Joaquina |
|
Rebori Zaira |
|
|
|
TD111 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pourpour Pilar |
|
Campostrini Solange |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Padel NET
Romani Liza |
|
Vergara Celia |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Benitez Leandro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Rojas Guillermo |
|
Irigoitia Brian |
|
|
|
MC108 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Villagra Tito |
|
Contreras Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Collazo Tadeo |
|
Leal Ciro |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Lapalma Jose |
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Flores Ignacio |
|
Vecchio Gaston |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 16:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Irigoytia Jeremias |
|
Vilche Francisco |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Giordano Felipe |
|
Likay Marcos |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arce Facundo Sebastián |
|
Curuchet Federico |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Sosa Luis |
|
Gomez Gaston |
|
|
|
MC103 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 17:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
Scorzelli Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gersstner Guillermo |
|
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Juan Pablo |
|
Riestra Facundo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
|
|
TD112 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Maria Celeste |
|
Pitrau Natalia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Pourpour Pilar |
|
Campostrini Solange |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taffarel Franco |
|
Garcia Francisco |
|
3/6 6/2 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Perez Tiribelly Coty |
|
Bocalandro Pablo |
|
|
|
MC107 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villagra Tito |
|
Contreras Ignacio |
|
x6/7 6/1 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Surraco Jair |
|
Reinoso Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Martin |
|
Ernst German |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Guevara Enzo |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Flores Ignacio |
|
Vecchio Gaston |
|
2/6 6/2 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Pons Tomas |
|
Shapiro Adrian |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
De La Cruz Martin |
|
De La Cruz Manuel |
|
5/7 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Irigoytia Jeremias |
|
Vilche Francisco |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reyes Exequiel |
|
Salas Eduardo |
|
6/1 4/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Martinelli Mariano |
|
Martinelli Marcos |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Espino Alejandro |
|
Pesce Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Benitez Leandro |
|
|
|
MC102 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Tomassi Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 19:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gersstner Guillermo |
|
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Barzola Matias |
|
Gomez Jorge |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Colombo Lucas |
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Costanzo Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Dellacasa Francisco |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
|
|
TD101 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Majul Milagros |
|
Ansalas Julieta |
|
7/5 4/6 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Chamussy Celina |
|
Zapata Elcira |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olano Alan |
|
Guevara Enzo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Lucas |
|
Yabran Matias |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pons Tomas |
|
Shapiro Adrian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arbelo Daniel |
|
Baez Jose Luis |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Duello Axel |
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
TD107 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Michel Aracelli |
|
Lopez Priscila |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Aduco Pamela |
|
Venditti Heidi |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veronesi Tomas |
|
Boari Matias |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Reyes Exequiel |
|
Salas Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rojas Guillermo |
|
Irigoitia Brian |
|
6/1 4/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Espino Alejandro |
|
Pesce Nicolas |
|
|
|
MC101 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Tomassi Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
|
|
MC112 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pomes Santiago |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Tomas |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dellacasa Francisco |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Bogliacino Damian |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 22:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Duello Axel |
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
6/1 x6/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Gaston |
|
La Paz Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 22:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinelli Mariano |
|
Martinelli Marcos |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Tomas |
|
Boari Matias |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2024 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Tiribelly Coty |
|
Bocalandro Pablo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ernesto German |
|
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 10:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
Olcese Agustin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Mutuberria Andres |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 10:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barzola Matias |
|
Gomez Jorge |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Bua Franco |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Maretich Matias |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dellacasa Francisco |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Mostto Luchi |
|
Sanchez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 10:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Irigoytia Jeremias |
|
Vilche Francisco |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Arocena Fernando |
|
Bugnone Matias |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 10:00 |
Drop C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arce Facundo Sebastián |
|
Curuchet Federico |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ernesto German |
|
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 11:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Martin |
|
Ernst German |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Telechea Juan |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 11:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Hernandez Francisco |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Lapalma Jose |
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arbelo Daniel |
|
Baez Jose Luis |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Bogliacino Jeremias |
|
Broggi Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Elena Jonatan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 11:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Matias |
|
Stürtz Iván |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Rojas Guillermo |
|
Irigoitia Brian |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 11:00 |
Drop C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinelli Mariano |
|
Martinelli Marcos |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Veronesi Franco |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
6/2 3/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Collazo Tadeo |
|
Leal Ciro |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Lucas |
|
Yabran Matias |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Cadot Rafael |
|
Angelini Pedro |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Joaquin |
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
x6/7 7/6x (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Colombo Lucas |
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Duello Axel |
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 12:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reyes Exequiel |
|
Salas Eduardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Stockli Matias |
|
Aversa Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 12:00 |
Drop C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Urristi Matias |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
6/3 1/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Espino Alejandro |
|
Pesce Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
Scorzelli Gabriel |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Padel NET
Parra German |
|
Saya German |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Andrada Mirko |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Costanzo Gustavo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Lucas |
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pons Tomas |
|
Shapiro Adrian |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 13:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Luis |
|
Gomez Gaston |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Franco |
|
Garcia Francisco |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 13:00 |
Drop C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Giordano Felipe |
|
Likay Marcos |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Stefano |
|
Pascual Abel |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
Olcese Agustin |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Bua Franco |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Juan |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Lapalma Jose |
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
|
|
TD113 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Majul Milagros |
|
Ansalas Julieta |
|
7/5 4/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Bourlot Paula |
|
Majul Sarina |
|
|
|
TD114 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Michel Aracelli |
|
Lopez Priscila |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Maria Celeste |
|
Pitrau Natalia |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 14:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Irigoytia Jeremias |
|
Vilche Francisco |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ernesto German |
|
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cadot Rafael |
|
Angelini Pedro |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
Scorzelli Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Telechea Nelson |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
TD115 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Joaquina |
|
Rebori Zaira |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Pourpour Pilar |
|
Campostrini Solange |
|
|
|
TD116 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fiorotto Gabriela |
|
Fiorotto Antonina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Ruiz Ayelen |
|
Arevalo Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 15:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Matias |
|
Stürtz Iván |
|
6/3 x6/7 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Veronesi Franco |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
6/1 3/6 (13/11)
|
Padel NET
Mostto Luchi |
|
Sanchez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bogliacino Jeremias |
|
Broggi Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 2/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 16:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reyes Exequiel |
|
Salas Eduardo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Urristi Matias |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
MC115 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pomes Santiago |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
|
|
MC116 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
6/3 1/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Joaquin |
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 17:00 |
Drop C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
2/6 6/3 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 17:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Luis |
|
Gomez Gaston |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Stefano |
|
Pascual Abel |
|
|
|
MC113 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Jorge |
|
Veronesi Paolo |
|
|
|
MC114 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villagra Tito |
|
Contreras Ignacio |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 18:00 |
Drop C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
Olcese Agustin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Lapalma Jose |
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Ernesto German |
|
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
Abandono
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Veronesi Franco |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 19:00 |
Drop C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
Scorzelli Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 19:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reyes Exequiel |
|
Salas Eduardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Sosa Luis |
|
Gomez Gaston |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
Olcese Agustin |
|
6/2 x6/7 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
Scorzelli Gabriel |
|
|
|
TD117 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Majul Milagros |
|
Ansalas Julieta |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Maria Celeste |
|
Pitrau Natalia |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2024 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
6/4 3/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
|
|
TD118 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 21:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Joaquina |
|
Rebori Zaira |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Ruiz Ayelen |
|
Arevalo Gabriela |
|
|
|
MC117 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
MC118 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
4/6 6/1 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
|
|
MC119 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
|
|
TD119 |
Suma 13 Damas Dam_S13 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 23:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Maria Celeste |
|
Pitrau Natalia |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
De Zan Joaquina |
|
Rebori Zaira |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Ernesto German |
|
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Sosa Luis |
|
Gomez Gaston |
|
|
|