CA701 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stuber Franco |
|
Korenchuk Moncho Esteban |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Godoy Ever |
|
Patt Martin |
|
|
|
CA702 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
Delfino Miguel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Hornus Ivan |
|
Vicentin Robertino |
|
|
|
MC310 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bochatay Agustin |
|
Scharton Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Michel Mariano |
|
Alvarez Martiniano |
|
|
|
MC309 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Michel Mariano |
|
Alvarez Martiniano |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
De Zan Ariel |
|
Villa Franco |
|
|
|
CA703 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stuber Franco |
|
Korenchuk Moncho Esteban |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Hornus Ivan |
|
Vicentin Robertino |
|
|
|
CA704 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Godoy Ever |
|
Patt Martin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Gagliano Regina |
|
Delfino Miguel |
|
|
|
MC311 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Ariel |
|
Villa Franco |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Bochatay Agustin |
|
Scharton Sebastian |
|
|
|
MC312 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Velaquez Sebastian |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Matias |
|
Camacho Damian |
|
|
|
CA708 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Seyler Claudio |
|
Villanueva Luciano |
|
|
|
MC314 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Matias |
|
Camacho Damian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Delfino Agustind |
|
Scola Diego |
|
|
|
DA801 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
6/4 3/6 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
|
|
CA709 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
|
|
MC313 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delfino Agustind |
|
Scola Diego |
|
6/0 2/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Velaquez Sebastian |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
DA802 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufau Ivana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Canela Juli |
|
Heinz Claudia |
|
|
|
CA710 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/05/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
Villanueva Luciano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
|
|
DA803 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufau Ivana |
|
|
|
DA804 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Canela Juli |
|
Heinz Claudia |
|
|
|
CA707 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/05/2023 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
Bugner Tobias |
|
5/7 7/5 (21/23)
|
Padel NET
Vallingre Cristian |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA714 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Batalla Ayrton |
|
Spievak Richi |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Amavet Juan |
|
Hirschfeld Adrian |
|
|
|
DA805 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Decurdez Veronica |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
|
|
DA806 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauss Estefi |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
x6/7 6/2 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Barra Milagros |
|
|
|
CA705 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ramirez Nahuel |
|
Chimento Francisco |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
Bugner Tobias |
|
|
|
DA807 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Barra Milagros |
|
|
|
DA808 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Decurdez Veronica |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gauss Estefi |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
|
|
CA716 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amavet Juan |
|
Hirschfeld Adrian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Vilchez Rodrigo |
|
Vilchez Geremias |
|
|
|
MC305 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romego Facundo |
|
Isaurralde Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Dominguez Nicolas |
|
Grane Pancho |
|
|
|
MC306 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Segovia Juan |
|
Isaurralde Brian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Guillerme Federico |
|
Beyerety Walter |
|
|
|
CA706 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vallingre Cristian |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Ramirez Nahuel |
|
Chimento Francisco |
|
|
|
CA712 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Saldaña Nestor |
|
Medina Laura |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
|
|
CA715 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vilchez Rodrigo |
|
Vilchez Geremias |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Batalla Ayrton |
|
Spievak Richi |
|
|
|
MC302 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quiero Cristian |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
5/7 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Figueroa Franco |
|
Velazquez Laureano |
|
|
|
MC307 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romego Facundo |
|
Isaurralde Juan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Segovia Juan |
|
Isaurralde Brian |
|
|
|
MC308 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Nicolas |
|
Grane Pancho |
|
6/2 x6/7 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Guillerme Federico |
|
Beyerety Walter |
|
|
|
MC301 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reyna Andres |
|
Rudaz Laureano |
|
6/1 3/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Pereira Marcelo |
|
Paz Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA809 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almada Micaela |
|
Ailin Ailin |
|
7/5 4/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Biczek Ximena |
|
Heinz Patricia |
|
|
|
CA711 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gauna Ariel |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
|
|
MC303 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reyna Andres |
|
Rudaz Laureano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Quiero Cristian |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
|
|
DA810 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Padel NET
Almada Micaela |
|
Ailin Ailin |
|
|
|
MC304 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereira Marcelo |
|
Paz Gonzalo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Figueroa Franco |
|
Velazquez Laureano |
|
|
|
DA811 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Biczek Ximena |
|
Heinz Patricia |
|
6/4 x6/7 (11/13)
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
|
|
CA713 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/05/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Ariel |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Saldaña Nestor |
|
Medina Laura |
|
|
|
CA717 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
Bugner Tobias |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
|
|
CA718 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
Delfino Miguel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Batalla Ayrton |
|
Spievak Richi |
|
|
|
CA719 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Ariel |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Hornus Ivan |
|
Vicentin Robertino |
|
|
|
MC315 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 12:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reyna Andres |
|
Rudaz Laureano |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Romego Facundo |
|
Isaurralde Juan |
|
|
|
MC316 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 12:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Figueroa Franco |
|
Velazquez Laureano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Guillerme Federico |
|
Beyerety Walter |
|
|
|
DA812 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 12:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Gauss Estefi |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
|
|
DA813 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Barra Milagros |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Biczek Ximena |
|
Heinz Patricia |
|
|
|
DA814 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Belen |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
|
|
DA815 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufau Ivana |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
|
|
CA720 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stuber Franco |
|
Korenchuk Moncho Esteban |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
|
|
CA721 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amavet Juan |
|
Hirschfeld Adrian |
|
2/6 7/6x (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
|
|
CA722 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Batalla Ayrton |
|
Spievak Richi |
|
|
|
CA723 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Ariel |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Vallingre Cristian |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
MC317 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quiero Cristian |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
3/6 6/4 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Romego Facundo |
|
Isaurralde Juan |
|
|
|
MC318 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bochatay Agustin |
|
Scharton Sebastian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Velaquez Sebastian |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
MC319 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Ariel |
|
Villa Franco |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Matias |
|
Camacho Damian |
|
|
|
MC320 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Figueroa Franco |
|
Velazquez Laureano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Segovia Juan |
|
Isaurralde Brian |
|
|
|
DA816 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Barra Milagros |
|
|
|
DA817 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
|
|
CA724 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
|
|
CA725 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Vallingre Cristian |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
MC321 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quiero Cristian |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Velaquez Sebastian |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
MC322 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Matias |
|
Camacho Damian |
|
6/1 5/7 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Segovia Juan |
|
Isaurralde Brian |
|
|
|
DA818 |
Suma 12 Damas Dam_D_S12 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
|
|
CA726 |
7ma Caballeros 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
|
|
MC323 |
Suma 11 Caballeros CAB_D_S11 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quiero Cristian |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Segovia Juan |
|
Isaurralde Brian |
|
|
|