SA322 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Luca Fernando |
|
Lucas Santino |
|
|
|
SA119 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pinto Ramiro |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
SA334 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Loss Abelando |
|
6/3 2/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Secchi Ignacio |
|
Abersa Alejandro |
|
|
|
SA336 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 18:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Secchi Ignacio |
|
Abersa Alejandro |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
SA306 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 19:30 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Delgui Martin |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
|
|
CA815 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Diaz Juan Martin |
|
Susco Walter |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA709 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Felleti Martin |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
3/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
|
|
SA305 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delgui Martin |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SA317 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Saya German |
|
Vazquez Geremias |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
|
|
SA335 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Ernst German |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Loss Abelando |
|
|
|
SA707 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zapela Franco |
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Felleti Martin |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
SA304 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Mutuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
|
|
SA312 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Berents Nacho |
|
Caballero German |
|
|
|
SA315 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lujan Roman |
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
|
|
SA120 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Pinto Ramiro |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
CA817 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
7/6x 3/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
Zabaleta Miguel |
|
|
|
SA708 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
6/4 5/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Zapela Franco |
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
|
|
SA118 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:30 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA309 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendoza Martin |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA805 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA806 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amarillo Miriam |
|
Heberlin Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Giordano German |
|
Giordano Lucas |
|
|
|
SA702 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Ficticio Bauti |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
|
|
SA318 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brighenti Martin |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Vazquez Geremias |
|
|
|
SA105 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Patt Esteban |
|
Caraballo Javier |
|
6/3 x6/7 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Leiva Eduardo |
|
Carmona Gustavo |
|
|
|
SA106 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
SA112 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
7/5 5/7 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Drabble Tomas |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
|
|
CA812 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
La Paz Gabreil |
|
Soria Guillermo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Del Valle Fabricio |
|
Centurion Ismael |
|
|
|
SA706 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
|
|
SA313 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valiente Bruno |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Altamirano Matias |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
|
|
SA323 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
Solian Nazareno |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
SA109 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Diaz Virgilio |
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
|
|
SA115 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brun Gaston |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Colombo Leonardo |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
|
|
CA807 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Giordano German |
|
Giordano Lucas |
|
|
|
CA808 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
3/6 6/2 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Amarillo Miriam |
|
Heberlin Pablo |
|
|
|
SA310 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hadad Martin |
|
Weide Walter |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA314 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lujan Roman |
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Valiente Bruno |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA813 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
La Paz Gabreil |
|
Soria Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA816 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
Zabaleta Miguel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Diaz Juan Martin |
|
Susco Walter |
|
|
|
SA703 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Andreatta Matias |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
|
|
SA705 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
x6/7 7/5 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
Tomassi Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
SA331 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Perez Leonardo |
|
7/6x x6/7 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Delcanto Pedro |
|
Bachello Donato |
|
|
|
SA107 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Eduardo |
|
Carmona Gustavo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
SA108 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Patt Esteban |
|
Caraballo Javier |
|
6/3 x6/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
|
|
SA110 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camale Negucho |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
|
|
SA116 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendoza Mariano |
|
Camoirano Horacio |
|
2/6 6/3 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Brun Gaston |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
|
|
CA801 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Hernan |
|
Gonzalez Cesar Manuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
|
|
SA311 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Berents Nacho |
|
Caballero German |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Hadad Martin |
|
Weide Walter |
|
|
|
SA113 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
|
|
SA121 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Miño Mariano |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 6/3 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Chesini N |
|
Carrucio N |
|
|
|
CA814 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Del Valle Fabricio |
|
Centurion Ismael |
|
7/5 0/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Mendez Alan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SA701 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ficticio Bauti |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Andreatta Matias |
|
|
|
SA704 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
Tomassi Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
SA316 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
6/3 3/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Brighenti Martin |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
|
|
SA332 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Franco |
|
Perez Leonardo |
|
|
|
SA101 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Surraco Jair |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Collazo Tadeo |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
|
|
SA102 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Pawosnak Nicolas |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
CA803 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Ricciuti Gaston |
|
|
|
CA804 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Hernan |
|
Gonzalez Cesar Manuel |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Barrios Federico |
|
|
|
SA301 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dreiling Federico |
|
Dalmon Juan |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
SA308 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
|
|
SA319 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Serorena Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Dominguez Oscr |
|
Francisconi Luis |
|
|
|
SA325 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
Vercesi Edgar |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Murillo Carlos |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SA328 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Luvas |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
|
|
CA809 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andrada Mirko |
|
Lujan Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
Benetti Dante |
|
|
|
SA333 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delcanto Pedro |
|
Bachello Donato |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
SA103 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Surraco Jair |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pawosnak Nicolas |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
SA104 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Collazo Tadeo |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
|
|
SA111 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Diaz Virgilio |
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Camale Negucho |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
|
|
SA117 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Mendoza Mariano |
|
Camoirano Horacio |
|
|
|
SA122 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Muller Matias |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Miño Mariano |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
SA302 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Dreiling Federico |
|
Dalmon Juan |
|
|
|
SA307 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Mendoza Martin |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
|
|
SA320 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herrera Tomas |
|
Zapata Gonzalo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Serorena Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
|
|
SA326 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Espinoza Nestor |
|
Vercesi Edgar |
|
|
|
SA329 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
Iribarren Dante |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
|
|
CA810 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Covato Alejandro |
|
Cusinato Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Andrada Mirko |
|
Lujan Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
SA324 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Luca Fernando |
|
Lucas Santino |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Santiago |
|
Solian Nazareno |
|
|
|
SA114 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
4/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Piazza Nicolas |
|
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
SA123 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 22:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chesini N |
|
Carrucio N |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Muller Matias |
|
|
|
SA303 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
|
|
SA321 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Oscr |
|
Francisconi Luis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Herrera Tomas |
|
Zapata Gonzalo |
|
|
|
SA327 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Murillo Carlos |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
2/6 6/3 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
|
|
SA330 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contreras Luvas |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Padel NET
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
Iribarren Dante |
|
|
|
CA811 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
Benetti Dante |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Covato Alejandro |
|
Cusinato Alejandro |
|
|
|
SA337 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Serorena Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
Iribarren Dante |
|
|
|
SA338 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Murillo Carlos |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SA339 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
7/6x x6/7 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
SA340 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Perez Leonardo |
|
7/5 x6/7 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
|
|
SA341 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lujan Roman |
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Loss Abelando |
|
|
|
SA342 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Hadad Martin |
|
Weide Walter |
|
|
|
SA343 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Contreras Luvas |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
|
|
SA344 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
SA124 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Surraco Jair |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Patt Esteban |
|
Caraballo Javier |
|
|
|
SA125 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
6/3 4/6 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Miño Mariano |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
SA128 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camale Negucho |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
7/6x 0/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Pawosnak Nicolas |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
SA129 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
7/6x 3/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
SA349 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lujan Roman |
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
|
|
SA350 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Vazquez Geremias |
|
|
|
SA126 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendoza Mariano |
|
Camoirano Horacio |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
|
|
SA127 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Eduardo |
|
Carmona Gustavo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
|
|
SA130 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chesini N |
|
Carrucio N |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Brun Gaston |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
|
|
SA131 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Collazo Tadeo |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
SA345 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Serorena Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
|
|
SA346 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
4/6 7/6x (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Luca Fernando |
|
Lucas Santino |
|
|
|
SA347 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Padel NET
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
SA348 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Perez Leonardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA351 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Oscr |
|
Francisconi Luis |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
SA352 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
6/3 3/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Delgui Martin |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
|
|
CA818 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Giordano German |
|
Giordano Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
Benetti Dante |
|
|
|
CA819 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
Zabaleta Miguel |
|
7/5 2/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
|
|
CA820 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Barrios Federico |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA821 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Ricciuti Gaston |
|
|
|
SA710 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Felleti Martin |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
SA711 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Ficticio Bauti |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
|
|
SA353 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Luca Fernando |
|
Lucas Santino |
|
|
|
SA354 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
x6/7 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA355 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
2/6 6/2 (15/17)
|
Padel NET
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
SA356 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
SA132 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Surraco Jair |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA133 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
|
|
SA134 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camale Negucho |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
SA135 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brun Gaston |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
6/4 2/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
CA822 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
Benetti Dante |
|
|
|
CA823 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Del Valle Fabricio |
|
Centurion Ismael |
|
|
|
CA824 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Covato Alejandro |
|
Cusinato Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/3 (13/11)
|
Padel NET
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA357 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
SA358 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
CA825 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
|
|
SA712 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
3/6 6/3 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
|
|
SA713 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ficticio Bauti |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
1/6 6/2 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
SA136 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
|
|
SA137 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
CA826 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
|
|
CA827 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2 |
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Covato Alejandro |
|
Cusinato Alejandro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
|
|
SA359 |
Suma13 Caballeros CAB_D_S13 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
SA714 |
Suma 7 Caballeros S9C |
Domingo 12/06/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
6/4 3/6 (14/12)
|
Padel NET
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
SA138 |
Suma10 Caballeros CAB_D_S10 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
6/2 x6/7 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
CA828 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/06/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C2 |
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA802 |
Octava Caballeros 8° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Barrios Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Ricciuti Gaston |
|
|
|