Nro: 1 MC101 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Tomassi Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC102 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Tomassi Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC103 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC104 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Clasico Javier |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Jorge |
|
Veronesi Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC105 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Clasico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC106 |
Jueves 11/04/2024 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veronesi Jorge |
|
Veronesi Paolo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC107 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villagra Tito |
|
Contreras Ignacio |
|
x6/7 6/1 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Surraco Jair |
|
Reinoso Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC108 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Villagra Tito |
|
Contreras Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC109 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Surraco Jair |
|
Reinoso Ignacio |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 MC110 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Pomes Santiago |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC111 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Tomas |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC112 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pomes Santiago |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Tomas |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 MC113 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Jorge |
|
Veronesi Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 MC114 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villagra Tito |
|
Contreras Ignacio |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC115 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pomes Santiago |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC116 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
6/3 1/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 MC117 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 MC118 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
4/6 6/1 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 MC119 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Lisandro |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cabril Pablo |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
|
|