Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pons Tomas |
|
Shapiro Adrian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Flores Ignacio |
|
Vecchio Gaston |
|
2/6 6/2 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Pons Tomas |
|
Shapiro Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Flores Ignacio |
|
Vecchio Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Maretich Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brighenti Martin |
|
Patt Carlos Javier |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Maretich Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Brighenti Martin |
|
Patt Carlos Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 13:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Elena Jonatan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Casenave Federico |
|
Balerdi Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 17:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Joaquin |
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Elena Jonatan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 19:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Casenave Federico |
|
Balerdi Gaston |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Nuñez Joaquin |
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Colombo Lucas |
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Juan Pablo |
|
Riestra Facundo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Colombo Lucas |
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Sosa Juan Pablo |
|
Riestra Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arbelo Daniel |
|
Baez Jose Luis |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Duello Axel |
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 13:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Gaston |
|
La Paz Exequiel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Arbelo Daniel |
|
Baez Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 22:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Duello Axel |
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
6/1 x6/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Gaston |
|
La Paz Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bogliacino Jeremias |
|
Broggi Juan Manuel |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Hackbartt Luis |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Bogliacino Jeremias |
|
Broggi Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hackbartt Luis |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bogliacino Damian |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Costanzo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dellacasa Francisco |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Bogliacino Damian |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 13/04/2024 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Costanzo Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Dellacasa Francisco |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
6/3 4/6 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Contreras Lucas |
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 22:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mostto Luchi |
|
Sanchez Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Viernes 12/04/2024 21:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Padel NET
Mostto Luchi |
|
Sanchez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Maretich Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dellacasa Francisco |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Mostto Luchi |
|
Sanchez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arbelo Daniel |
|
Baez Jose Luis |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Bogliacino Jeremias |
|
Broggi Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Elena Jonatan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Joaquin |
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
x6/7 7/6x (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Colombo Lucas |
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Duello Axel |
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Costanzo Gustavo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Lucas |
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pons Tomas |
|
Shapiro Adrian |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
6/1 3/6 (13/11)
|
Padel NET
Mostto Luchi |
|
Sanchez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bogliacino Jeremias |
|
Broggi Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 2/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Joaquin |
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 17:00 |
Drop C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
2/6 6/3 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Puente Manuel |
|
Giordano Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Domingo 14/04/2024 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
6/4 3/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Alen Lucas |
|
|
|