Nro: 1 SA301 |
Viernes 05/04/2024 16:45 |
Central Buffet C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benedetti Francisco |
|
Gomez Jose |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Ramirez Lauri |
|
Monti Facu |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA302 |
Viernes 05/04/2024 21:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fallet Chirstian |
|
Michel Luciano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Yakel Franco |
|
Novoa Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA303 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 21:00 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benedetti Francisco |
|
Gomez Jose |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Fallet Chirstian |
|
Michel Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA304 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 21:45 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ramirez Lauri |
|
Monti Facu |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Yakel Franco |
|
Novoa Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA305 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 14:15 |
Central Buffet C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Adriel Agusto |
|
Adriel Conrado |
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Adamo Federico |
|
Ledri Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA306 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 14:15 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Ingrassia Santino |
|
Lapalma Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA307 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 21:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Adamo Federico |
|
Ledri Cristian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA308 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 21:45 |
Central Buffet C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Adriel Agusto |
|
Adriel Conrado |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Ingrassia Santino |
|
Lapalma Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA309 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 13:30 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Pedro |
|
Cobre Agustin |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
De Nardi Kevin |
|
Latorre Tomi |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA310 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 15:00 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benedetti Fabian |
|
Pereda Amadeo |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Pedro |
|
Cobre Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA311 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 12:45 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Nardi Kevin |
|
Latorre Tomi |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Benedetti Fabian |
|
Pereda Amadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA312 |
Viernes 05/04/2024 17:30 |
Central Buffet C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Acosta Victor |
|
Calero Martin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Otto Luis |
|
Ruiz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA313 |
Viernes 05/04/2024 19:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lapalma Roberto |
|
Zanetti Santiago |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Acosta Victor |
|
Calero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA314 |
Viernes 05/04/2024 16:45 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Otto Luis |
|
Ruiz Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Lapalma Roberto |
|
Zanetti Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA315 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 17:15 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Sebastian |
|
Aguilar Exequiel |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Romani Octavio |
|
Lizzi Kevin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA316 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 15:00 |
Central Buffet C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Giachello Gerardo |
|
Cusinato David |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Sebastian |
|
Aguilar Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA317 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 15:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Octavio |
|
Lizzi Kevin |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Giachello Gerardo |
|
Cusinato David |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA318 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 19:30 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benitez Facundo |
|
Feil Christian |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Lizzi Pocho |
|
Romani Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA319 |
Sábado 06/04/2024 22:30 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benitez Thiago |
|
Adriel Tino |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Benitez Facundo |
|
Feil Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA320 |
Viernes 05/04/2024 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lizzi Pocho |
|
Romani Esteban |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Padel NET
Benitez Thiago |
|
Adriel Tino |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA321 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 09:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Nardi Kevin |
|
Latorre Tomi |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Lizzi Pocho |
|
Romani Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA322 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 09:45 |
Central Buffet C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Giachello Gerardo |
|
Cusinato David |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Adamo Federico |
|
Ledri Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA323 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 10:30 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yakel Franco |
|
Novoa Mateo |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Otto Luis |
|
Ruiz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA324 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 11:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benedetti Fabian |
|
Pereda Amadeo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Adriel Agusto |
|
Adriel Conrado |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA325 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 12:00 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fallet Chirstian |
|
Michel Luciano |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Benitez Thiago |
|
Adriel Tino |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA326 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 12:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Octavio |
|
Lizzi Kevin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Acosta Victor |
|
Calero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA327 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 13:30 |
Central Buffet C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benedetti Francisco |
|
Gomez Jose |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
De Nardi Kevin |
|
Latorre Tomi |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA328 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 13:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Giachello Gerardo |
|
Cusinato David |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Yakel Franco |
|
Novoa Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA329 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 15:00 |
Central Buffet C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benedetti Fabian |
|
Pereda Amadeo |
|
6/1 4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Fallet Chirstian |
|
Michel Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA330 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 15:00 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romani Octavio |
|
Lizzi Kevin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SA331 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 16:30 |
La Jaula Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benedetti Francisco |
|
Gomez Jose |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Yakel Franco |
|
Novoa Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SA332 |
Domingo 07/04/2024 16:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fallet Chirstian |
|
Michel Luciano |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 SA333 |
Domingo 07/04/24 12:02 (*) |
Los Pinos C1 (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yakel Franco |
|
Novoa Mateo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
|
|