Nro: 1 SA701 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Padel NET
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
4/6 7/6x (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C3
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
4/6 6/2 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C3
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zapela Franco |
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
2/6 6/1 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C3
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
6/4 2/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA708 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 3/6 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Zapela Franco |
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA709 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA710 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA711 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
7/6x 4/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Pomes Ignacio |
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA712 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA713 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
7/5 1/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|