Nro: 1 DA801 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
6/4 3/6 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA802 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufau Ivana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Canela Juli |
|
Heinz Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA803 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufau Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA804 |
Viernes 19/05/23 00:13 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Canela Juli |
|
Heinz Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA805 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Decurdez Veronica |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA806 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauss Estefi |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
x6/7 6/2 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Barra Milagros |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA807 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Barra Milagros |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA808 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Decurdez Veronica |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gauss Estefi |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA809 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almada Micaela |
|
Ailin Ailin |
|
7/5 4/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Biczek Ximena |
|
Heinz Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA810 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Padel NET
Almada Micaela |
|
Ailin Ailin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA811 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Biczek Ximena |
|
Heinz Patricia |
|
6/4 x6/7 (11/13)
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA812 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 12:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Gauss Estefi |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA813 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Barra Milagros |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Biczek Ximena |
|
Heinz Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA814 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Belen |
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA815 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufau Ivana |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA816 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Barra Milagros |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA817 |
Domingo 21/05/23 22:35 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA818 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 20:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caceres Luciana |
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
|
|