Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Romero Julio |
|
Quinteros Lucas |
|
4/6 6/1 (10/6)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Jairala Martin |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Rios Tiago |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Romero Julio |
|
Quinteros Lucas |
|
x6/7 6/4 (11/9)
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Rios Tiago |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Jairala Martin |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Ocampo Jonatan |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Blanco Marcelo |
|
Alfieri Piri |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 24/03/23 18:12 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Jacquet Puchi |
|
Franco Santiago |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Ocampo Jonatan |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Blanco Marcelo |
|
Alfieri Piri |
|
6/1 1/6 (10/7)
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Jacquet Puchi |
|
Franco Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 24/03/23 17:05 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
Sosa Matias |
|
Segovia Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
5/7 6/3 (10/7)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Parra Joaquin |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
|
Sosa Matias |
|
Segovia Juan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schmit Santiago |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
Soler Cesar |
|
German Maximiliano |
|
3/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schmit Santiago |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
Soler Cesar |
|
German Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Monzon Edgardo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
Camacho Damian |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
4/6 6/1 (10/4)
|
Paraná / Paraná
Monzon Edgardo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
|
Camacho Damian |
|
Romego Ramiro |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Aramburu Maxi |
|
Abdala Alejandro |
|
7/5 5/7 (10/3)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alu Geronimo |
|
Alu Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
|
Villalba Chupa |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
6/2 3/6 (10/4)
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Aramburu Maxi |
|
Abdala Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Alu Fabian |
|
7/6x 2/6 (10/8)
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
Villalba Chupa |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Baraldo Moreno Oscar |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Gualeguaychú / Victoria
Fernandez Matias |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villaguay
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Baraldo Moreno Oscar |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Victoria
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villaguay
Tournour Daniel |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 25/03/23 22:50 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
H
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Toro Martin |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
Jorgal Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Acosta Jose |
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
6/1 4/6 (10/8)
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Toro Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
7/5 2/6 (6/10)
|
Victoria / Victoria
Acosta Jose |
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Romero, Julio Quinteros, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Colon / Colon
Blanco Marcelo |
|
Alfieri Piri |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villaguay
Tournour, Daniel Acosta, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Acosta, Jose Rode, Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera, Mateo Goñi, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Aramburu, Maxi Abdala, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
Sosa, Matias Segovia, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo, Esteban Gomez, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Parra, Joaquin Barcos, Thiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schmit, Santiago Gonzalez, Gerardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Monzon, Edgardo Vivas, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
Villalba, Chupa Lozano, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Baraldo Moreno, Oscar Rodriguez, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
Jorgal, Matias Jauregui, Emanuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Rios, Tiago Larceri, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Ocampo, Jonatan Albizatti, Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA527 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Romero Julio |
|
Quinteros Lucas |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA528 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villaguay
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
x6/7 6/4 (7/10)
|
Victoria / Victoria
Acosta Jose |
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA529 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Aramburu Maxi |
|
Abdala Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA530 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
|
Sosa Matias |
|
Segovia Juan |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA531 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schmit Santiago |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA532 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Monzon Edgardo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/3 (4/10)
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
Villalba Chupa |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA533 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Baraldo Moreno Oscar |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
Jorgal Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA534 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Rios Tiago |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Ocampo Jonatan |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA535 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Acosta Jose |
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA536 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
Sosa Matias |
|
Segovia Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA537 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
Villalba Chupa |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA538 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Baraldo Moreno Oscar |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Ocampo Jonatan |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA539 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
6/0 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA540 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Ocampo Jonatan |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA541 |
Domingo 26/03/23 20:16 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
W
|
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Parra Joaquin |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
|
|