Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 14:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Cosi Bautista |
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 14:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Alfieri Piri |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 16:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cosi Bautista |
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 16:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/2)
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Alfieri Piri |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 20:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinelli Gaston |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Vannier Dario |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 20:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Lapchinzky Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinelli Gaston |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Frades Leonardo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vannier Dario |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Lapchinzky Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñoz Gastón |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Schartron Mauricio |
|
Guevara Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 15:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Jere |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Muñoz Gastón |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schartron Mauricio |
|
Guevara Enzo |
|
1/6 6/3 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Jere |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 12:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cosi Bautista |
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
7/6x x6/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Martinelli Gaston |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 12:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Lapchinzky Milton |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Schartron Mauricio |
|
Guevara Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 12:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñoz Gastón |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 12:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
1/6 6/4 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Frades Leonardo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 14:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cosi Bautista |
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Schartron Mauricio |
|
Guevara Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 14:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Frades Leonardo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 16:30 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cosi Bautista |
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
x6/7 6/2 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Frades Leonardo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|