Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 16:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Alu Geronimo |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 16:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Amarelle Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 17:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Vidiella Diego |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 17:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Amarelle Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Casanova Fernnando |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
6/4 2/6 (14/12)
|
Padel NET
Ruiz Diaz Mateo |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Borba Elbio |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Casanova Fernnando |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 23:59 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ruiz Diaz Mateo |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Borba Elbio |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Gonzalez Leonardo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Padel NET
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Gonzalez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Joaquin |
|
4/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 18:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Corvera Jorge |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 23:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
6/2 5/7 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 20:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Corvera Jorge |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Castro Fernando |
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Walser Agustin |
|
Diaz Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Castro Fernando |
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Walser Agustin |
|
Diaz Jonathan |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Briozzo Cristian |
|
Gil Martin |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Magariños Ruben |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Burgos Andres |
|
Perez Nicolas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Briozzo Cristian |
|
Gil Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 23:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Magariños Ruben |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
1/6 6/4 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Burgos Andres |
|
Perez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 12:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tommasi Franco |
|
Leuze Francisco |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Davrieux Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 14:15 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Lucas |
|
Larroza Mario |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Tommasi Franco |
|
Leuze Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 13:15 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Davrieux Exequiel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Bourband Lucas |
|
Larroza Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cardozo Sebastian |
|
Traverso Mauro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Caballero Angel |
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 12:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rondan Cristian |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
6/1 1/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Cardozo Sebastian |
|
Traverso Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 13:15 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caballero Angel |
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Rondan Cristian |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Alu, Geronimo Barrios, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA727 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
7/6x x6/7 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Borba Elbio |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Bourband, Lucas Larroza, Mario
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Caballero, Angel Gimenez, Quino
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Larroza, Guido Frades, Thiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Burgos, Andres Perez, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Ondevil, Sebastian Ocampo, Joaquin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Kranevitter, Claudio Verbauwede, Emanuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Taborda, Luis Pereyra, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Muñiz, Sebastian Dacosta, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Castro, Fernando Sanguinetti, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Briozzo, Cristian Gil, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Ondevil, Mauro Davrieux, Exequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Rondan, Cristian Piedad, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 CA728 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Casanova Fernnando |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Torigino, Carlos Antonio Andereggen, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA729 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Vidiella Diego |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA730 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Lucas |
|
Larroza Mario |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Caballero Angel |
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA731 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
Burgos Andres |
|
Perez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA732 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA733 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA734 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Castro Fernando |
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Briozzo Cristian |
|
Gil Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA735 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Davrieux Exequiel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Rondan Cristian |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA736 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA737 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Caballero Angel |
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA738 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
1/6 6/1 (16/18)
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA739 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Briozzo Cristian |
|
Gil Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA740 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Davrieux Exequiel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA741 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA742 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA743 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Sebastian |
|
Ocampo Joaquin |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
|
|