Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 15/10/2022 17:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
Odiart Caro |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Martinez Lucia |
|
Diaz Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 15/10/2022 18:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mahmud Monica |
|
Marclay Silvina |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Elola Evelina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 15/10/2022 20:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
Odiart Caro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Elola Evelina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 15/10/2022 20:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Lucia |
|
Diaz Yamila |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Mahmud Monica |
|
Marclay Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Viernes 14/10/2022 20:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
5/7 6/2 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Schimp Vanina |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Viernes 14/10/2022 21:45 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benitez Roxana |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 15/10/2022 21:45 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schimp Vanina |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Benitez Roxana |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 15/10/2022 12:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Manuela |
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Ardaiz Belen |
|
Alem Caro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 15/10/2022 16:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Patricia |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
5/7 7/6x (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Nuñez Manuela |
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 15/10/2022 14:15 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ardaiz Belen |
|
Alem Caro |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Meriano Patricia |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
Garnier, Anahi Odiart, Caro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 16/10/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schimp Vanina |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Nuñez Manuela |
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA712 |
Domingo 16/10/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Patricia |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Elola Evelina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA713 |
Domingo 16/10/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mahmud Monica |
|
Marclay Silvina |
|
4/6 6/2 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA714 |
Domingo 16/10/2022 17:15 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
Odiart Caro |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Schimp Vanina |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA715 |
Domingo 16/10/2022 17:15 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Elola Evelina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
4/6 7/6x (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA716 |
Domingo 16/10/2022 19:30 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
Odiart Caro |
|
1/6 6/2 (14/12)
|
Padel NET
Elola Evelina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
|
|