Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
6/1 4/6 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Valdez Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 20:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Valdez Jorge |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Alonso Luciano |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 20:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
x6/7 7/6x (11/2)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 22:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villalba Valentín |
|
Villalba Chupa |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Juan |
|
Cano Gerar |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Villalba Valentín |
|
Villalba Chupa |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 23:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Vence Juan |
|
Cano Gerar |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almada Gonzalo |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Almada Gonzalo |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
x6/7 7/6x (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Colombo Manuel |
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Anzalas Pablo |
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
6/3 2/6 (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Gońi Franco |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Anzalas Pablo |
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gońi Franco |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
7/6x 5/7 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Cian Bruno |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 23:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Musico Martin |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
6/2 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Jairala Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Crepy Fernando |
|
Danne German |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Musico Martin |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Jairala Martin |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Crepy Fernando |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Bargas, Victor Fernandez, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA519 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villalba Valentín |
|
Villalba Chupa |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Musico Martin |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA520 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gońi Franco |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
x6/7 6/4 (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Alonso Luciano |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Almada, Gonzalo Lencina, Ruben
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Vence, Juan Cano, Gerar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA521 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Valdez Jorge |
|
7/6x 2/6 (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Crepy Fernando |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA522 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Gońi, Lucas Gońi, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA523 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Musico Martin |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA524 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Almada Gonzalo |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA525 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Juan |
|
Cano Gerar |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Crepy Fernando |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA526 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA527 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Almada Gonzalo |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA528 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Crepy Fernando |
|
Danne German |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA529 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
|
|