Nro: 1 MC101 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Danne German |
|
Deymonnaz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC102 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Satto Felix |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC103 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Danne German |
|
Deymonnaz Luciano |
|
6/4 5/7 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Satto Felix |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC104 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pombo Eliminar |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Dizeo Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC105 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Pombo Eliminar |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC106 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Dizeo Omar |
|
5/7 6/3 (7/11)
|
Padel NET
Vence Lucas |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC107 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Cabandie Tomas |
|
6/3 4/6 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Quintero Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC108 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Putallaz Tomas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Cabandie Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC109 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quintero Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
3/6 6/4 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Putallaz Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
Satto, Felix Duarte, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 MC110 |
Domingo 07/11/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Dizeo Omar |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Padel NET
Quintero Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC111 |
Domingo 07/11/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Putallaz Tomas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
Vence, Lucas Preisz, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 MC112 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Satto Felix |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Dizeo Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC113 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Putallaz Tomas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Vence Lucas |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC114 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Dizeo Omar |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Putallaz Tomas |
|
|
|