Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 09/04/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
Padel NET
Bargas Victor |
|
Quintero Francisco |
|
|
- |
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 10/04/2021 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Musico Martin |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
- |
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 09/04/2021 23:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Bargas Victor |
|
Quintero Francisco |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Musico Martin |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
|
- |
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 10/04/2021 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
- |
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 10/04/2021 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Voeffray Federico |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
- |
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 10/04/2021 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
- |
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 10/04/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Peveri Ariel |
|
Mungay Jose Carlos |
|
|
- |
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 10/04/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
- |
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 10/04/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Mungay Jose Carlos |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
|
- |
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 10/04/2021 20:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Guebara Sebastian |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
- |
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 09/04/2021 23:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
|
- |
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 10/04/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Guebara Sebastian |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Diego |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
- |
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 09/04/2021 23:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Cialceta Mario |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
- |
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 09/04/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cialceta Mario |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 09/04/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
vs
|
Padel NET
Frades Leonardo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
- |
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
1A
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA516 |
Domingo 11/04/2021 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
- |
2B
|
vs
|
2C
|
- |
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
1E
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
1D
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
1C
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
2E
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA517 |
Domingo 11/04/2021 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
- |
2D
|
vs
|
2A
|
- |
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
1B
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA518 |
Domingo 11/04/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
- |
1A
|
vs
|
CA516
|
- |
Nro: 25 CA519 |
Domingo 11/04/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
- |
1E
|
vs
|
1D
|
- |
Nro: 26 CA520 |
Domingo 11/04/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
- |
1C
|
vs
|
2E
|
- |
Nro: 27 CA521 |
Domingo 11/04/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
- |
CA517
|
vs
|
1B
|
- |
Nro: 28 CA522 |
Domingo 11/04/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
- |
CA518
|
vs
|
CA519
|
- |
Nro: 29 CA523 |
Domingo 11/04/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
- |
CA520
|
vs
|
CA521
|
- |
Nro: 30 CA524 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
- |
CA522
|
vs
|
CA523
|
- |