Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 26/04/24 22:50 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bernal Alexander |
|
Larrosa Camila |
|
3/6 6/4 5/6
|
Padel NET
Pinasco Nicolás |
|
Schneider Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 27/04/24 20:34 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C3 (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Diego |
|
Grecco Carlos |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Bernal Alexander |
|
Larrosa Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 27/04/24 16:00 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C1 (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pinasco Nicolás |
|
Schneider Christian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Navarro Diego |
|
Grecco Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 27/04/24 14:58 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferreyra Matias |
|
Rodriguez Marcos |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Bidart Luis |
|
Migliaro Juan Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 27/04/24 18:12 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manzor Eduardo |
|
Boffano Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Ferreyra Matias |
|
Rodriguez Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 26/04/24 21:43 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C3 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bidart Luis |
|
Migliaro Juan Francisco |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Manzor Eduardo |
|
Boffano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 27/04/2024 14:00 |
Tercer Tiempo C3
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Correa Anibal |
|
Garcia Emanuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Arrospide Santiago |
|
Arrambide Iñaki |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 26/04/24 22:39 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C3 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echeverria Martin |
|
Echeverria Sofia |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Correa Anibal |
|
Garcia Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 26/04/24 19:02 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C3 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arrospide Santiago |
|
Arrambide Iñaki |
|
5/6 5/6
|
Padel NET
Echeverria Martin |
|
Echeverria Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
Pinasco, Nicolás Schneider, Christian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA610 |
Domingo 28/04/2024 10:00 |
Tercer Tiempo C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferreyra Matias |
|
Rodriguez Marcos |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Correa Anibal |
|
Garcia Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA611 |
Domingo 28/04/24 10:19 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arrospide Santiago |
|
Arrambide Iñaki |
|
3/6 6/4 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Bernal Alexander |
|
Larrosa Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
Manzor, Eduardo Boffano, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA612 |
Domingo 28/04/24 14:36 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C1 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pinasco Nicolás |
|
Schneider Christian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Ferreyra Matias |
|
Rodriguez Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA613 |
Domingo 28/04/24 15:22 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arrospide Santiago |
|
Arrambide Iñaki |
|
2/6 6/5 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Manzor Eduardo |
|
Boffano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA614 |
Domingo 28/04/24 17:32 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pinasco Nicolás |
|
Schneider Christian |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Manzor Eduardo |
|
Boffano Nicolas |
|
|
|