Nro: 1 MC101 |
Sábado 27/04/2024 21:00 |
Tercer Tiempo C3
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Favre Lucas |
|
Sabelin Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Alba Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC102 |
Viernes 26/04/24 19:14 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C1 (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santos Santiago |
|
Echeverriaga Gaite Jorge Matias |
|
2/6 6/3 6/5
|
Padel NET
Favre Lucas |
|
Sabelin Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC103 |
Sábado 27/04/2024 19:00 |
Tercer Tiempo C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Alba Diego |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Santos Santiago |
|
Echeverriaga Gaite Jorge Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC104 |
Viernes 26/04/24 19:56 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Polleri Pablo |
|
Chinazzo Milco |
|
6/3 6/5
|
Padel NET
De Andres Joaquin |
|
De Andres Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC105 |
Viernes 26/04/24 21:39 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zouza Agustin |
|
Corts Leonardo |
|
6/4 3/6 5/6
|
Padel NET
Polleri Pablo |
|
Chinazzo Milco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC106 |
Viernes 26/04/24 23:23 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Andres Joaquin |
|
De Andres Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
De Zouza Agustin |
|
Corts Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC107 |
Sábado 27/04/2024 18:00 |
Tercer Tiempo C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Milton |
|
Navarro M |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Noya Martin |
|
Cocaro Alvaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC108 |
Sábado 27/04/24 16:17 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Richard Justiniano |
|
Erramuspe Luciano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Navarro Milton |
|
Navarro M |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC109 |
Sábado 27/04/24 20:35 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Noya Martin |
|
Cocaro Alvaro |
|
6/4 4/6 5/6
|
Padel NET
Richard Justiniano |
|
Erramuspe Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
Santos, Santiago Echeverriaga Gaite, Jorge Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 MC110 |
Domingo 28/04/24 13:41 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zouza Agustin |
|
Corts Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Noya Martin |
|
Cocaro Alvaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC111 |
Domingo 28/04/24 14:20 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Richard Justiniano |
|
Erramuspe Luciano |
|
5/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Favre Lucas |
|
Sabelin Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Padel NET
Polleri, Pablo Chinazzo, Milco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 MC112 |
Domingo 28/04/24 15:20 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C1 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santos Santiago |
|
Echeverriaga Gaite Jorge Matias |
|
6/2 5/6 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
De Zouza Agustin |
|
Corts Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC113 |
Domingo 28/04/24 16:25 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C2 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Favre Lucas |
|
Sabelin Nicolas |
|
5/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Polleri Pablo |
|
Chinazzo Milco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC114 |
Domingo 28/04/24 20:46 (*) |
Tercer Tiempo C1 (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santos Santiago |
|
Echeverriaga Gaite Jorge Matias |
|
6/2 4/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Polleri Pablo |
|
Chinazzo Milco |
|
|
|