CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
Oeste |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bedogni Juan |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
7/62 1/6 (11/6)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vidiella Diego |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Frades Arturo |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Franceschini Pako |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
|
|
LA110 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Rocio |
|
Euler Carola |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Maxit Julia |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Pablo |
|
Moyano Maximiliano |
|
|
|
MC105 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Varela Nelson |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Musico Martin |
|
Cano Gerar |
|
6/1 4/6 (11/8)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Bruno |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scalesse Nicolas |
|
Blanche Octavio |
|
|
|
LA112 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Maxit Julia |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
6/1 4/6 (11/9)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cortina Vanesa |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muñoz Tomas |
|
Arraygada Rodolfo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Borbas Neris Adrian |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
Moyano Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bedogni Juan |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bargas Victor |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Musico Martin |
|
Cano Gerar |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00 |
Locos C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Johnston David |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gomez Ariel |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Franceschini Pako |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Carvallo Federico |
|
Marcolin Pablo |
|
|
|
LA102 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Neifert Ivana |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
Pronunciamiento / Herrera
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
4/6 6/1 (7/11)
|
Colon / Colon
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Brunelli Leandro |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Calvi Tomas |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Gaston |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Caseros / Herrera
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Borba Elbio |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caire Julio |
|
Dutra Carlos |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bargas Victor |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scalesse Nicolas |
|
Blanche Octavio |
|
6/2 0/6 (11/8)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Locos C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Hipar Agustin |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Federico |
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bourband Fernando |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
I
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Brem Walter |
|
4/6 6/2 (7/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Aguilar Franco |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
LA104 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Lucina |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
6/4 1/6 (11/9)
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
4/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Gualeguay / C. del Uruguay
Reynoso Nahuel |
|
Sanabria Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
Mercedes / Mercedes
|
Martinelli Gaston |
|
Avalos Nahuel |
|
5/7 6/4 (7/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Demus Roberto |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Mercedes / Mercedes
Pietrantrueno Hugo |
|
Brouchoud German |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Paoli Francisco |
|
Zavallo Tomas |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Rougier Dante |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Calvi Tomas |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ostolaza Agustin |
|
Barberan Juan |
|
6/4 4/6 (9/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Diaz Rodolfo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
E
|
|
Pronunciamiento / Caseros
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Gaston |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maidana Nahuel |
|
Cergneux Leonardo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muñoz Tomas |
|
Arraygada Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nadal Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/7)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Johnston David |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Federico |
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Aguilar Franco |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Miranda Mario |
|
|
|
LA106 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Benitez Roxana |
|
Parra Martina |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Lucila |
|
Gomez M |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Pronunciamiento / Herrera
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
Locos C1 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Guillermo |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Benitez Oscar |
|
Ayala Daniel |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
Locos C2 |
I
|
|
Gualeguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Reynoso Nahuel |
|
Sanabria Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caire Julio |
|
Dutra Carlos |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
J
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Crepy Francisco |
|
Crepy Fernando |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Sanchez Franco |
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
|
|
LA108 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Walser Abril |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Rougier Dante |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Lencina Ricardo |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Roberto |
|
Salvini Andres |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
E
|
|
Caseros / Herrera
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Borba Elbio |
|
3/6 6/3 (11/6)
|
Pronunciamiento / Caseros
Ramirez Julian |
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Borbas Neris Adrian |
|
2/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maidana Nahuel |
|
Cergneux Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Villarreal Santiago |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/8)
|
Mercedes / Mercedes
Martinelli Gaston |
|
Avalos Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomas |
|
W.O.
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
Barañao Marcelo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Miranda Mario |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Brem Walter |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Mateve Martin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Crepy Francisco |
|
Crepy Fernando |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
L
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/9)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto Maxi |
|
Erramuspe Joaquin |
|
|
|
LA105 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Benitez Roxana |
|
Parra Martina |
|
6/2 4/6 (15/17)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Lucina |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Brunelli Leandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Parra Lucila |
|
Gomez M |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
Locos C2 |
H
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Carnemolla Franco |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moyano Guillermo |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
MC106 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Guiffrey Milton |
|
6/4 5/7 (12/10)
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Felleti Martin |
|
Cettour Bernabe |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
Simiand Axel |
|
1/6 6/4 (8/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albizatti Andres |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Lozano Fernando |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Motto Matias |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
J
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
6/0 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tournour Hernan |
|
Mateve Martin |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Maxi |
|
Erramuspe Joaquin |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Colon / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Benitez Oscar |
|
Ayala Daniel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Bacci Catriel |
|
Carnemolla Franco |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Demus Roberto |
|
6/3 3/6 (6/11)
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Villarreal Santiago |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
D
|
|
Mercedes / Mercedes
|
Pietrantrueno Hugo |
|
Brouchoud German |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Batista Valentino |
|
Cook Tadeo |
|
6/2 2/6 (5/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
Putallaz Agustin |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
6/4 5/7 (11/9)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Valiente Alan |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00 |
Oeste |
D
|
|
Caseros / Caseros
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lutter Juan Enrique |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00 |
Locos C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cladera Valentin |
|
Ruiz Orrico Juan Telmo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00 |
Oeste |
L
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Tofay David |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
4/6 6/4 (7/11)
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
|
|
MC101 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Baldazarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
|
|
MC107 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Varela Nelson |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Guiffrey Milton |
|
|
|
MC108 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
Oeste |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Felleti Martin |
|
Cettour Bernabe |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
Putallaz Agustin |
|
2/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albizatti Andres |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Batista Valentino |
|
Cook Tadeo |
|
6/4 2/6 (7/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Remmer Facundo |
|
Simiand Axel |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Oeste |
D
|
|
Herrera / C. del Uruguay
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Caseros / Caseros
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
LA101 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Impini Eva |
|
Bruchez Pamela |
|
|
|
LA107 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Oeste |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Walser Abril |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perez Maria |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
MC102 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/9)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guebara Franco |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Lozano Fernando |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cladera Valentin |
|
Ruiz Orrico Juan Telmo |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
H
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
Marcolin Pablo |
|
0/6 6/4 (8/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
|
|
LA109 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Maria |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/9)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
LA111 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Rocio |
|
Euler Carola |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Diaz Rodolfo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Geist Nicolas |
|
Contenti Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Roberto |
|
Salvini Andres |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ibañez Ayrton |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
|
|
MC103 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/4 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Alba Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 23:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Valiente Alan |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
1/6 7/6x (9/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fraga Faustino |
|
Barañao Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lutter Juan Enrique |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Herrera / C. del Uruguay
Navarro Javier |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Paoli Francisco |
|
Zavallo Tomas |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Colon / Colon
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
LA103 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Impini Eva |
|
Bruchez Pamela |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rebord Karen |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Geist Nicolas |
|
Contenti Gustavo |
|
6/2 1/6 (9/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ostolaza Agustin |
|
Barberan Juan |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 23:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ibañez Ayrton |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
W.O.
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Lencina Ricardo |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
|
|
MC104 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
A
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Baldazarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
1/6 6/2 (11/6)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guebara Franco |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 23:00 |
Oeste |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nadal Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
6/2 3/6 (13/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomas |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
2/6 7/5 (9/11)
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Crepy Francisco |
|
Crepy Fernando |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Aguilar Franco |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
Putallaz Agustin |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
Barañao Marcelo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
Marcolin Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gomez Ariel |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9)
|
Colon / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Caseros / Caseros
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
Simiand Axel |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Sanchez Franco |
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Brem Walter |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / Colon
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
6/4 4/6 (2/11)
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Crepy Francisco |
|
Crepy Fernando |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Rougier Dante |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ostolaza Agustin |
|
Barberan Juan |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:00 |
Oeste |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ibañez Ayrton |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Pronunciamiento / Herrera
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
6/3 1/6 (9/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Lozano Fernando |
|
4/6 6/2 (6/11)
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
Marcolin Pablo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Herrera / C. del Uruguay
Navarro Javier |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
2/6 7/5 (11/4)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
6/3 5/7 (11/6)
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Hipar Agustin |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Federico |
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Sanchez Franco |
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Brem Walter |
|
3/6 6/4 (5/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scalesse Nicolas |
|
Blanche Octavio |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Brunelli Leandro |
|
4/6 6/2 (15/13)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ostolaza Agustin |
|
Barberan Juan |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
7/5 4/6 (11/2)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moyano Guillermo |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
Caseros / Herrera
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Borba Elbio |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bedogni Juan |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Borbas Neris Adrian |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Roberto |
|
Salvini Andres |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Diaz Rodolfo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Pronunciamiento / Caseros
Ramirez Julian |
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
|
|
LA113 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
|
|
LA114 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Maxit Julia |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
|
|
LA115 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Maria |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cortina Vanesa |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Carnemolla Franco |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/13)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maidana Nahuel |
|
Cergneux Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
Moyano Maximiliano |
|
Abandono
|
Gualeguay / C. del Uruguay
Reynoso Nahuel |
|
Sanabria Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Oeste |
O
|
|
Pronunciamiento / Herrera
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
|
|
LA116 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Impini Eva |
|
Bruchez Pamela |
|
7/6x 2/6 (5/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Lucina |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
Villarreal Santiago |
|
6/4 4/6 (9/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Musico Martin |
|
Cano Gerar |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomas |
|
7/6x 5/7 (6/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nadal Mateo |
|
Goñi Franco |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Demus Roberto |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bargas Victor |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA655 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Crepy Francisco |
|
Crepy Fernando |
|
4/6 6/2 (7/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA656 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
1/6 7/5 (3/11)
|
Herrera / C. del Uruguay
Navarro Javier |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA657 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA658 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scalesse Nicolas |
|
Blanche Octavio |
|
|
|
MC109 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Felleti Martin |
|
Cettour Bernabe |
|
|
|
MC110 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Baldazarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Varela Nelson |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Brunelli Leandro |
|
6/1 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
Caseros / Herrera
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Borba Elbio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Borbas Neris Adrian |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Diaz Rodolfo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maidana Nahuel |
|
Cergneux Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
Moyano Maximiliano |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Pronunciamiento / Herrera
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Musico Martin |
|
Cano Gerar |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bargas Victor |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA659 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Herrera / C. del Uruguay
Navarro Javier |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA660 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
6/2 4/6 (5/11)
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Sanchez Franco |
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
|
|
LA117 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
LA118 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Maria |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Lucina |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Brunelli Leandro |
|
4/6 6/1 (11/7)
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Borbas Neris Adrian |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Diaz Rodolfo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Pronunciamiento / Herrera
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
MC111 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/2 2/6 (8/11)
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Felleti Martin |
|
Cettour Bernabe |
|
|
|
MC112 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
S
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Baldazarre Alejandro |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Guiffrey Milton |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
Oeste |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
0/6 7/6x (5/11)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bargas Victor |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA661 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 19:00 |
Oeste |
W
|
|
Herrera / C. del Uruguay
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
4/6 6/1 (9/11)
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Sanchez Franco |
|
Carrizo Cristian |
|
|
|
LA119 |
Damas Suma 12 Dam_D_S09 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 19:00 |
Oeste |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
6/1 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perez Maria |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 20:00 |
Oeste |
W
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Brunelli Leandro |
|
0/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Diaz Rodolfo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
MC113 |
Caballeros Suma 07 Cab_D_S07 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 20:00 |
Oeste |
W
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Felleti Martin |
|
Cettour Bernabe |
|
6/3 2/6 (7/11)
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Guiffrey Milton |
|
|
|