|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
36
1A |
Igoa, L Cardozo, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Igoa, L Cardozo, R |
2 |
2 |
|
Brighenti, M Antiguedad, C |
6 |
6 |
|
PATIO PADEL C1 21/05/2023 12:00 |
|
|
60
Brighenti, M Antiguedad, C |
2 |
3 |
|
Benedetti, F Vaena, J |
6 |
6 |
|
MONO PADEL C1 21/05/2023 16:00 |
|
|
64
Benedetti, F Vaena, J |
4 |
6 |
(10) |
La Paz, M Jara, L |
6 |
2 |
(8) |
MONO PADEL C1 21/05/2023 19:00 |
|
37
2F |
Godoy, F Riestra, F |
4 |
3 |
|
2G |
Brighenti, M Antiguedad, C |
6 |
6 |
|
PATIO PADEL C1 21/05/2023 09:00 |
|
38
1I |
Montalvo, J Daroca, M |
6 |
6 |
|
3B |
Frigo, J Bocalandro, P |
3 |
1 |
|
PATIO PADEL C2 21/05/2023 09:00 |
|
|
53
Montalvo, J Daroca, M |
2 |
4 |
|
Benedetti, F Vaena, J |
6 |
6 |
|
PATIO PADEL C2 21/05/2023 12:00 |
|
39
1H |
Benedetti, F Vaena, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
40
1E |
La Paz, M Jara, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
La Paz, M Jara, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Garat, S Meda, P |
4 |
3 |
|
MONO PADEL C1 21/05/2023 12:00 |
|
|
61
La Paz, M Jara, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Silvera, L Fernandez, G |
4 |
4 |
|
MONO PADEL C2 21/05/2023 16:00 |
|
41
2B |
Garat, S Meda, P |
7 |
6 |
|
2K |
Veresi, E Rosviar, A |
6 |
4 |
|
MONO PADEL C1 21/05/2023 09:00 |
|
42
2J |
Silvera, L Fernandez, G |
7 |
6 |
|
2C |
Bonzon, P Flores, I |
6 |
3 |
|
MONO PADEL C2 21/05/2023 09:00 |
|
|
55
Silvera, L Fernandez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Veronessi, S Silveyra, A |
3 |
1 |
|
MONO PADEL C2 21/05/2023 12:00 |
|
43
1D |
Veronessi, S Silveyra, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
66
Benedetti, F Vaena, J |
4 |
2 |
|
Nuñez, J Gonzalez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
a Definir |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Nuñez, J Gonzalez, M |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
44
1C |
Cusinato, A Cabrera, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
Cusinato, A Cabrera, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Sosa, J Pereyra, F |
2 |
1 |
|
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 21/05/2023 12:00 |
|
|
62
Cusinato, A Cabrera, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Briozzo, S Baggio, F |
1 |
3 |
|
PATIO PADEL C1 21/05/2023 17:00 |
|
|
65
Cusinato, A Cabrera, N |
3 |
6 |
(13) |
Nuñez, J Gonzalez, M |
6 |
2 |
(15) |
MONO PADEL C2 21/05/2023 19:00 |
|
45
2D |
Maciel, M Kepar, R |
6 |
2 |
(2) |
2I |
Sosa, J Pereyra, F |
3 |
6 |
(10) |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1 21/05/2023 09:00 |
|
46
1K |
Negrete, E Cañete, S |
6 |
6 |
|
2A |
Peruzzo, R Bogado, D |
4 |
4 |
|
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 21/05/2023 09:00 |
|
|
57
Negrete, E Cañete, S |
1 |
6 |
(8) |
Briozzo, S Baggio, F |
6 |
2 |
(10) |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2 21/05/2023 12:00 |
|
47
1F |
Briozzo, S Baggio, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
48
1G |
Chartron, F Deymonnaz, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58
Chartron, F Deymonnaz, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Sack, G Reyes, E |
4 |
1 |
|
PATIO PADEL C1 21/05/2023 13:00 |
|
|
63
Chartron, F Deymonnaz, J |
1 |
4 |
|
Nuñez, J Gonzalez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
PATIO PADEL C2 21/05/2023 17:00 |
|
49
3A |
Arce, F Vilche, F |
3 |
4 |
|
1J |
Sack, G Reyes, E |
6 |
6 |
|
PATIO PADEL C1 21/05/2023 10:00 |
|
50
2H |
Casenave, F Olano, F |
3 |
1 |
|
2E |
Garcia, D Caseres, M |
6 |
6 |
|
PATIO PADEL C2 21/05/2023 10:00 |
|
|
59
Garcia, D Caseres, M |
4 |
3 |
|
Nuñez, J Gonzalez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
PATIO PADEL C2 21/05/2023 13:00 |
|
51
1B |
Nuñez, J Gonzalez, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|