|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
27
1A |
Trinidad, E Valenzuela, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43
Trinidad, E Valenzuela, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Sosa, L Cergneux, C |
4 |
2 |
|
Oeste 13/03/2022 13:15 |
|
|
51
Trinidad, E Valenzuela, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Fraga, F Pinilla, L |
4 |
1 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 13/03/2022 15:30 |
|
|
55
Trinidad, E Valenzuela, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Zabalo, P Fraschetti, D |
1 |
3 |
|
Oeste 13/03/2022 17:00 |
|
28
3A |
Suarez, C Frades, N |
4 |
4 |
|
2B |
Sosa, L Cergneux, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste 13/03/2022 10:45 |
|
29
2G |
Fraga, F Pinilla, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Fraga, F Pinilla, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Ratto, M Colonna, M |
3 |
4 |
|
Oeste 13/03/2022 13:15 |
|
30
1H |
Ratto, M Colonna, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
31
1E |
Alba, D Marclay, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Alba, D Marclay, J |
0 |
4 |
|
Bel, P Villagran, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste 13/03/2022 13:15 |
|
|
52
Bel, P Villagran, M |
1 |
4 |
|
Zabalo, P Fraschetti, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Locos C1 13/03/2022 15:30 |
|
32
2F |
Bel, P Villagran, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
33
2C |
Chivel, G Pascal, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Chivel, G Pascal, F |
6 |
6 |
(8) |
Zabalo, P Fraschetti, D |
4 |
7 |
(11) |
Oeste 13/03/2022 13:15 |
|
34
1D |
Zabalo, P Fraschetti, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
57
Trinidad, E Valenzuela, G |
7 |
6 |
|
Grinman, M Velazquez, C |
6 |
1 |
|
Oeste 13/03/2022 19:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Trinidad, E Valenzuela, G |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
35
1C |
Galante, P Ojeda, H |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Galante, P Ojeda, H |
6 |
6 |
|
Gurnel, M Gurnel, M |
2 |
2 |
|
Locos C2 13/03/2022 12:30 |
|
|
53
Galante, P Ojeda, H |
4 |
7 |
(11) |
Valiente, A Scalesse, S |
6 |
5 |
(7) |
Locos C2 13/03/2022 15:30 |
|
|
56
Galante, P Ojeda, H |
6 |
2 |
(10) |
Grinman, M Velazquez, C |
3 |
6 |
(12) |
Oeste 13/03/2022 17:00 |
|
36
2D |
Gurnel, M Gurnel, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
2E |
Grosjean, M Bellocq, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Grosjean, M Bellocq, F |
4 |
5 |
|
Valiente, A Scalesse, S |
6 |
7 |
|
Locos C1 13/03/2022 12:30 |
|
38
1F |
Valiente, A Scalesse, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
39
1G |
Grinman, M Velazquez, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Grinman, M Velazquez, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Sarubbi, M Quintana, E |
4 |
2 |
|
Oeste 13/03/2022 13:15 |
|
|
54
Grinman, M Velazquez, C |
3 |
6 |
(11) |
Saravia, G Lauria, N |
6 |
4 |
(9) |
Puerto Padel C1 13/03/2022 15:30 |
|
40
2H |
Sarubbi, M Quintana, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
41
2A |
Saravia, G Lauria, N |
7 |
6 |
|
3B |
Mornacco, E Moscatelli, R |
6 |
4 |
|
Oeste 13/03/2022 10:45 |
|
|
50
Saravia, G Lauria, N |
6 |
7 |
|
Goñi, F Almada, G |
4 |
6 |
|
Oeste 13/03/2022 13:15 |
|
42
1B |
Goñi, F Almada, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|