Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Veronesi Manuel |
|
3/6 6/3 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Rougier Matias |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Leandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Lanterna Alan |
|
Reisig Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Veronesi Manuel |
|
6/3 2/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Nuñez Leandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Lanterna Alan |
|
Reisig Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Attonaty Nahuel |
|
Ripoll Dario |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Padel NET
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Silveyra Yair |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Martinez Martin |
|
6/4 1/6 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Attonaty Nahuel |
|
Ripoll Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Silveyra Yair |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Martinez Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Pablo |
|
Likay Gaston |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Teran Walter |
|
Yurrebaso Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veronesi Paolo |
|
Veronesi Jorge |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Taborda Pablo |
|
Likay Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Teran Walter |
|
Yurrebaso Emilio |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Paolo |
|
Veronesi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silveyra Fernando |
|
Fracaroli Marcos |
|
6/3 0/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Mateo |
|
Powazniak Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Lucas |
|
Losio Mauricio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Silveyra Fernando |
|
Fracaroli Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veronesi Mateo |
|
Powazniak Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
De Zan Lucas |
|
Losio Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Henderson Patricio |
|
Henderson Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Joaquin |
|
Piaggio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Sosa Gustavo |
|
5/7 6/3 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Henderson Patricio |
|
Henderson Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Joaquin |
|
Piaggio Martin |
|
2/6 6/4 (2/10)
|
Padel NET
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Sosa Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Nuñez, Leandro Vega, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA517 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Silveyra Yair |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Teran Walter |
|
Yurrebaso Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Echeverria, Gustavo Sosa, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Silveyra, Fernando Fracaroli, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Taborda, Pablo Likay, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA518 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
6/3 2/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Joaquin |
|
Piaggio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA519 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veronesi Mateo |
|
Powazniak Nicolas |
|
6/4 1/6 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Veronesi Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Attonaty, Nahuel Ripoll, Dario
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA520 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Leandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Teran Walter |
|
Yurrebaso Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA521 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Sosa Gustavo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Silveyra Fernando |
|
Fracaroli Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA522 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Pablo |
|
Likay Gaston |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Rougier Matias |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA523 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Veronesi Manuel |
|
3/6 7/6x (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Attonaty Nahuel |
|
Ripoll Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA524 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Teran Walter |
|
Yurrebaso Emilio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Silveyra Fernando |
|
Fracaroli Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA525 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Pablo |
|
Likay Gaston |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Montalvo Ariel |
|
Veronesi Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA526 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silveyra Fernando |
|
Fracaroli Marcos |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Taborda Pablo |
|
Likay Gaston |
|
|
|