Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 20/05/23 13:18 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Piedad Alan |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 20/05/23 13:33 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Javier |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
3/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 20/05/23 15:44 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
1/6 6/1 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 20/05/23 15:24 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piedad Alan |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Leiva Javier |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 20/05/23 13:07 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Neuwit Lucas |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Padel NET
Boujon Sergio |
|
Viganoni Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 20/05/23 17:42 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Diaz Jonathan |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Neuwit Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 20/05/23 16:23 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boujon Sergio |
|
Viganoni Mariano |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Diaz Jonathan |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 19/05/23 20:22 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rey Rodrigo |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Manuel |
|
Mulki Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 19/05/23 17:19 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Williat Leandro |
|
Benitez Fabio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Rey Rodrigo |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 19/05/23 22:19 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Manuel |
|
Mulki Federico |
|
x6/7 6/4 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Williat Leandro |
|
Benitez Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 20/05/23 21:47 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Maxit Alan |
|
Bournissen Francisco |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Gonzalo |
|
Muñiz Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Rodrigo |
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Maxit Alan |
|
Bournissen Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 20/05/23 19:08 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salvagno Gonzalo |
|
Muñiz Nelson |
|
6/3 2/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Alba Rodrigo |
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Debrabandere Daniel |
|
Salvini Andres |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Benjamin |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
Goñi Emanuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Debrabandere Daniel |
|
Salvini Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Benjamin |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
Goñi Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 19/05/23 18:03 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
Albornoz Francisco |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Carballo Luciano |
|
Ondevil Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 19/05/23 00:09 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Quino |
|
Albornoz Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 19/05/23 17:20 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carballo Luciano |
|
Ondevil Marcelo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Perez Nahuel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Lucas |
|
Larroza Mario |
|
3/6 6/4 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Burgos Andres |
|
Magariños Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 20/05/23 14:35 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caballero Angel |
|
Alem Luis |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Padel NET
Bourband Lucas |
|
Larroza Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 20/05/23 18:57 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Burgos Andres |
|
Magariños Ruben |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Caballero Angel |
|
Alem Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 20/05/23 12:28 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camara Mariano |
|
Borba Elbio |
|
6/1 2/6 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Roude Facundo |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Erpen Mauro |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Camara Mariano |
|
Borba Elbio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 20/05/23 14:48 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Roude Facundo |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Padel NET
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Erpen Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Pereyra, Rodrigo Bacci, Omar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA726 |
Domingo 21/05/23 09:58 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Javier |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Boujon Sergio |
|
Viganoni Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Bourband, Lucas Larroza, Mario
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Roude, Facundo Goñi, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez, Benjamin Kranevitter, Claudio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Carballo, Luciano Ondevil, Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Rey, Rodrigo CasÁ, Lionel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Salvagno, Gonzalo Muñiz, Nelson
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Williat, Leandro Benitez, Fabio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Alba, Rodrigo Folgueiras, Leonardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Debrabandere, Daniel Salvini, Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Perez, Nahuel Cuadra, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Caballero, Angel Alem, Luis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Mariani, Ezequiel Erpen, Mauro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Torigino, Carlos Antonio Andereggen, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Pizurnia, Elbio Neuwit, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA727 |
Domingo 21/05/23 13:11 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
3/6 6/3 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Boujon Sergio |
|
Viganoni Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA728 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Lucas |
|
Larroza Mario |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Roude Facundo |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA729 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Benjamin |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Carballo Luciano |
|
Ondevil Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA730 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rey Rodrigo |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
6/1 4/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Gonzalo |
|
Muñiz Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA731 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Williat Leandro |
|
Benitez Fabio |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Alba Rodrigo |
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA732 |
Domingo 21/05/23 12:47 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Debrabandere Daniel |
|
Salvini Andres |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Perez Nahuel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA733 |
Domingo 21/05/23 12:55 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caballero Angel |
|
Alem Luis |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Erpen Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA734 |
Domingo 21/05/23 12:38 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Neuwit Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA735 |
Domingo 21/05/23 14:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Roude Facundo |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA736 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carballo Luciano |
|
Ondevil Marcelo |
|
1/6 6/1 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Rey Rodrigo |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA737 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Rodrigo |
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
6/4 4/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Perez Nahuel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA738 |
Domingo 21/05/23 14:42 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caballero Angel |
|
Alem Luis |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA739 |
Domingo 21/05/23 17:30 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
2/6 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Rey Rodrigo |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA740 |
Domingo 21/05/23 17:46 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA741 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Perez Nahuel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|