Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
6/4 x6/7 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Ernst German |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Montero Jorge |
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Montero Jorge |
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hernandez Lucas |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/2 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Irazusta Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
Saya German |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Soilan Nazareno |
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 23:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/4 (14/12)
|
Padel NET
Esponda Emanuel |
|
Saya German |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 23:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Irazusta Ramiro |
|
3/6 6/1 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Soilan Nazareno |
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Berents Nacho |
|
Leal Ciro |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Doello Axel |
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Berents Nacho |
|
Leal Ciro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Doello Axel |
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
6/1 x6/7 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
Weideman Gerardo Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Francisconi Luis |
|
Zapata Gonzalo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
Weideman Gerardo Cristian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Francisconi Luis |
|
Zapata Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
Landini Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Arbelo David |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
Landini Nelson |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Arbelo David |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tommasi Emiliano |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
Iribarren Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 19:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Costanzo Pablo |
|
Mendizabal Hernan |
|
6/3 2/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Tommasi Emiliano |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
Iribarren Leonardo |
|
6/3 5/7 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Costanzo Pablo |
|
Mendizabal Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
6/1 3/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
Percara Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Murillo Carlos |
|
Gimenez Elias |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
Percara Elias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Murillo Carlos |
|
Gimenez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 23:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nuñez Leandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Muñiz Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
Weide Walter Conrado |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Nuñez Leandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
Muñiz Marcos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Telechea Nelson |
|
Weide Walter Conrado |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 17:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cettour Lautaro |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Henderson N |
|
Henderson Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caler Leonardo |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cettour Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 20:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Henderson N |
|
Henderson Patricio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Caler Leonardo |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
6/3 1/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Veron Agustin |
|
Landa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contreras Luvas |
|
Cordoba Tomas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veron Agustin |
|
Landa Jose |
|
x6/7 6/3 (13/11)
|
Padel NET
Contreras Luvas |
|
Cordoba Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Leandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Echaniz Facundo |
|
Zonis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hidalgo Gustavo |
|
Cepeda Alejandro |
|
6/4 3/6 (10/2)
|
Padel NET
Gomez Leandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echaniz Facundo |
|
Zonis Pablo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Hidalgo Gustavo |
|
Cepeda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Facundo |
|
Ghiglione David |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Otto Daniel |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lon Guillermo |
|
Costanzo Gustavo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Facundo |
|
Ghiglione David |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Otto Daniel |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Lon Guillermo |
|
Costanzo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
M
|
|
Padel NET
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Martinelli Joaquin |
|
Rodriguez Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA640 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
M
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delgui Martin |
|
Losio Mauricio |
|
6/2 4/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Attornati Nahuel |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA641 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
M
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinelli Joaquin |
|
Rodriguez Valentin |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Delgui Martin |
|
Losio Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Montero, Jorge Altamirano, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA642 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Gomez Leandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA643 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cettour Lautaro |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Padel NET
Doello Axel |
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA644 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
Saya German |
|
4/6 6/3 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Nuñez Leandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA645 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Padel NET
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Irazusta Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA646 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
Iribarren Leonardo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Facundo |
|
Ghiglione David |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA647 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 09:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delgui Martin |
|
Losio Mauricio |
|
7/6x x6/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Aguiar, Mariano Gabriel Weideman, Gerardo Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Mendez , Alan Rodriguez , Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 51 CA648 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
Weide Walter Conrado |
|
6/3 0/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Attornati Nahuel |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA649 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hidalgo Gustavo |
|
Cepeda Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
Landini Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA650 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Tommasi Emiliano |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA651 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
Percara Elias |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA652 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Veron Agustin |
|
Landa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA653 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Otto Daniel |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Henderson N |
|
Henderson Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Cepeda, Marcelo Troviano, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 58 CA654 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Montero Jorge |
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
4/6 7/5 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Gomez Leandro |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA655 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cettour Lautaro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Esponda Emanuel |
|
Saya German |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA656 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Padel NET
Martinez Facundo |
|
Ghiglione David |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA657 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 12:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delgui Martin |
|
Losio Mauricio |
|
6/3 1/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
Weideman Gerardo Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA658 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
Rodriguez Gabriel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Telechea Nelson |
|
Weide Walter Conrado |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA659 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hidalgo Gustavo |
|
Cepeda Alejandro |
|
6/3 3/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Ernst German |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA660 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Maretich Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Descalif.
|
Padel NET
Veron Agustin |
|
Landa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA661 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Henderson N |
|
Henderson Patricio |
|
6/4 3/6 (2/10)
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA662 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 17:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Montero Jorge |
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
1/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Esponda Emanuel |
|
Saya German |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA663 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 17:00 |
Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Aguiar Mariano Gabriel |
|
Weideman Gerardo Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA664 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
Weide Walter Conrado |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Ernst German |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA665 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veron Agustin |
|
Landa Jose |
|
5/7 7/5 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA666 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
Saya German |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Yarusi Alejandro |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA667 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Veron Agustin |
|
Landa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA668 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
Saya German |
|
3/6 6/0 (11/13)
|
Padel NET
Veron Agustin |
|
Landa Jose |
|
|
|