Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Zarza Almendra |
|
Schimp Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
Soto Victoria |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Zarza Almendra |
|
Schimp Pamela |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Godoy Cristina |
|
Soto Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Paez Nancy |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 25/03/23 12:37 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
Bruchez Pamela |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Paez Nancy |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Neifert Ivana |
|
Bruchez Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 25/03/23 16:14 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Dominutti Carla |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Basavilbaso
Villalba Agustina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Dominutti Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Basavilbaso
|
Villalba Agustina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pere Celeste |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 21:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
4/6 6/3 (1/10)
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Caseros / Pronunciamiento
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
Borba Mariana |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Paroli Alicia |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Caseros / Pronunciamiento
Moreyra Joana |
|
Borba Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ronco Sara |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
Fochesatto Agustina |
|
Sguerzo Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Franco Fatima |
|
Ghibaudo Maria |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ronco Sara |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
Fochesatto Agustina |
|
Sguerzo Ivana |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franco Fatima |
|
Ghibaudo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garnier Agustina |
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA619 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Impini Eva |
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA620 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garnier Agustina |
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Impini Eva |
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA621 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Nogoyá / Rosario del Tala
|
Gerber Yesica |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Walser Abril |
|
Lopez Lourdes |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA622 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bargas Morena |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Rosario del Tala
Gerber Yesica |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA623 |
Sábado 25/03/23 12:07 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Walser Abril |
|
Lopez Lourdes |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bargas Morena |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA624 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
Soto Victoria |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Paez Nancy |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA625 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garnier Agustina |
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bargas Morena |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA626 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ronco Sara |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pere Celeste |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA627 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Caseros / Pronunciamiento
Moreyra Joana |
|
Borba Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA628 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Dominutti Carla |
|
3/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA629 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA630 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Walser Abril |
|
Lopez Lourdes |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franco Fatima |
|
Ghibaudo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA631 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Zarza Almendra |
|
Schimp Pamela |
|
x6/7 6/3 (10/8)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Neifert Ivana |
|
Bruchez Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA632 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
Soto Victoria |
|
3/6 6/3 (10/7)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bargas Morena |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA633 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Caseros / Pronunciamiento
Moreyra Joana |
|
Borba Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 DA634 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Basavilbaso / C. del Uruguay
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 DA635 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Walser Abril |
|
Lopez Lourdes |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Zarza Almendra |
|
Schimp Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 DA636 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
Soto Victoria |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pere Celeste |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 DA637 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Walser Abril |
|
Lopez Lourdes |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 DA638 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
Soto Victoria |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
|
|