Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
6/1 0/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Blasco Rafael |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Padel NET
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Blasco Rafael |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 18/03/23 00:16 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Reynoso German |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 18/03/23 23:00 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
3/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 18/03/23 21:41 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lima Nicolas |
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Bozzolo Matias |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lima Nicolas |
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 18/03/23 19:42 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
7/5 3/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Battilana Mauro |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 18/03/23 14:26 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
6/4 1/6 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 18/03/23 23:00 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
x6/7 7/6x (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 18/03/2023 12:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ratto Maxi |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Pino Adrian |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 18/03/23 13:44 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cano Guillermo |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Ratto Maxi |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pino Adrian |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Cano Guillermo |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 18/03/23 23:01 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 18/03/23 21:41 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dallazuana Gaston |
|
Guido Santiago |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 18/03/23 23:44 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
6/4 x6/7 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Dallazuana Gaston |
|
Guido Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pesce Toti |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Pesce Toti |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Baena Gaston |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 18/03/23 13:43 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Williams Juan Pablo |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Parra Lucila |
|
Vivas Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 18/03/23 15:43 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Grosjean Mario |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Williams Juan Pablo |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 18/03/23 12:57 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Lucila |
|
Vivas Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Grosjean Mario |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 18/03/23 12:57 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bastida Santiago |
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Joannas Guillermo |
|
Colonna Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Sábado 18/03/23 13:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Bastida Santiago |
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 18/03/23 16:43 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Joannas Guillermo |
|
Colonna Bruno |
|
6/3 4/6 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Caffa Valentin |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Pereyra, Mateo Larrea, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 CA635 |
Domingo 19/03/23 09:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
6/2 3/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Dallazuana Gaston |
|
Guido Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Baena, Gaston Bacci, Catriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Fellay, Ivan (p) Bonnin, Ivan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Ratto, Maxi Rodriguez, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 CA636 |
Domingo 19/03/23 09:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Caffa Valentin |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA637 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Grosjean Mario |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Lima Nicolas |
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Taborda, Luis Taborda, Renzo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Pereyra, Andres Barreto, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA638 |
Domingo 19/03/23 10:00 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA639 |
Domingo 19/03/23 10:00 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Joannas Guillermo |
|
Colonna Bruno |
|
6/4 5/7 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Bel, Pedro Ojeda, Hernan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez, Victor Albornoz, Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 CA640 |
Domingo 19/03/23 10:01 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Parra Lucila |
|
Vivas Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA641 |
Domingo 19/03/23 10:01 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cano Guillermo |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Manente, Santiago Frades, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 51 CA642 |
Domingo 19/03/23 11:18 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA643 |
Domingo 19/03/23 11:54 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA644 |
Domingo 19/03/23 11:36 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ratto Maxi |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA645 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lima Nicolas |
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA646 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA647 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA648 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA649 |
Domingo 19/03/23 13:55 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA650 |
Domingo 19/03/23 16:37 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
6/3 1/6 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Baena Gaston |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA651 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Lima Nicolas |
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA652 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA653 |
Domingo 19/03/23 14:42 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA654 |
Domingo 19/03/23 18:11 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Lima Nicolas |
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA655 |
Domingo 19/03/23 17:29 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
x6/7 6/2 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA656 |
Domingo 19/03/23 20:34 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
3/6 6/1 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|