Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:59 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almada Micaela |
|
Almada Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/4 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Seyler Claudio |
|
Avila Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bugner Tobias |
|
Vallingre Cristian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Almada Micaela |
|
Almada Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
Avila Martin |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Bugner Tobias |
|
Vallingre Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Velazquez Laureano |
|
Azcurrain Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Bonus Ivan |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Sebastian |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Velazquez Laureano |
|
Azcurrain Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonus Ivan |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Sebastian |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendizabal Hernan |
|
Benedetti Fabian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Flores Francis |
|
Noguera Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 11/03/23 18:34 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scharton Nicolas |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Padel NET
Mendizabal Hernan |
|
Benedetti Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 11/03/23 21:21 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Flores Francis |
|
Noguera Julian |
|
6/3 2/6 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Scharton Nicolas |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silguero William |
|
Wilvers Lautaro |
|
6/4 4/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Stuber Franco |
|
Muñiz Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 11/03/23 23:21 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Tomas |
|
Pujol X |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Silguero William |
|
Wilvers Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 11/03/23 20:48 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stuber Franco |
|
Muñiz Gaston |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Taborda Tomas |
|
Pujol X |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Segovia Nicolas |
|
Marinelli Dardo |
|
4/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Gauna Ariel |
|
Kranevitter Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schwarz Santiago |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Segovia Nicolas |
|
Marinelli Dardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Ariel |
|
Kranevitter Fernando |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Schwarz Santiago |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 10/03/23 19:43 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Gimenez Gerardo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Cortese Andres |
|
Schlegel Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:59 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Corvera Gaston |
|
Gimenez Leandro |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Gimenez Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cortese Andres |
|
Schlegel Hugo |
|
4/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Corvera Gaston |
|
Gimenez Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Seyler, Claudio Avila, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA719 |
Domingo 12/03/23 12:35 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendizabal Hernan |
|
Benedetti Fabian |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Cortese Andres |
|
Schlegel Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA720 |
Domingo 12/03/23 12:36 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schwarz Santiago |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Taborda Sebastian |
|
CasÁ Lionel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Stuber, Franco Muñiz, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Scharton, Nicolas Scharton, Ezequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA721 |
Domingo 12/03/23 13:48 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bugner Tobias |
|
Vallingre Cristian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Gimenez Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA722 |
Domingo 12/03/23 14:57 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Ariel |
|
Kranevitter Fernando |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Padel NET
Silguero William |
|
Wilvers Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Velazquez, Laureano Azcurrain, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA723 |
Domingo 12/03/23 15:11 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
Avila Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Mendizabal Hernan |
|
Benedetti Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA724 |
Domingo 12/03/23 16:24 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schwarz Santiago |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
6/2 5/7 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Stuber Franco |
|
Muñiz Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA725 |
Domingo 12/03/23 16:25 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scharton Nicolas |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Gimenez Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA726 |
Domingo 12/03/23 16:25 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silguero William |
|
Wilvers Lautaro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Velazquez Laureano |
|
Azcurrain Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA727 |
Domingo 12/03/23 19:36 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
Avila Martin |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Stuber Franco |
|
Muñiz Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA728 |
Domingo 12/03/23 17:59 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Gimenez Gerardo |
|
2/6 6/1 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Velazquez Laureano |
|
Azcurrain Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA729 |
Domingo 12/03/23 22:33 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stuber Franco |
|
Muñiz Gaston |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Velazquez Laureano |
|
Azcurrain Maximiliano |
|
|
|