Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arguet Daniela Alejandra |
|
Garnier Agustina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Martin Eugenia |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Morena |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
6/4 4/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Euler Carola |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arguet Daniela Alejandra |
|
Garnier Agustina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Euler Carola |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Bargas Morena |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
Odiart Caro |
|
5/7 6/1 (12/14)
|
Padel NET
Paroli Alicia |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Maria |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Villalba Agustina |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Villalba Agustina |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
Odiart Caro |
|
6/4 x6/7 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Perez Maria |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 24/02/23 22:33 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Mia |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Lopez Lourdes |
|
Sauthier Brisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 24/02/23 18:25 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Alonso Mia |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Viernes 24/02/23 17:22 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lopez Lourdes |
|
Sauthier Brisa |
|
3/6 7/5 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Impini Eva |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Pere Celeste |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Viernes 24/02/23 00:27 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Brondino Daiana |
|
2/6 6/2 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Impini Eva |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Viernes 24/02/23 23:02 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Brondino Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Baron Egle |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Comas Natalia |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Baron Egle |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Euler, Carola Cozzi, Tatiana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 DA618 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Maria |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Padel NET
Alonso Mia |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA619 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Paroli Alicia |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Pere, Celeste Almada, Zulma
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Lopez, Lourdes Sauthier, Brisa
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 DA620 |
Domingo 26/02/23 14:55 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arguet Daniela Alejandra |
|
Garnier Agustina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Baron Egle |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA621 |
Domingo 26/02/23 14:56 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Brondino Daiana |
|
4/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Bargas Morena |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Villalba, Agustina Boggian, Quillen
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 DA622 |
Domingo 26/02/23 17:39 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Euler Carola |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Alonso Mia |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA623 |
Domingo 26/02/23 17:19 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Pere Celeste |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA624 |
Domingo 26/02/23 17:28 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lopez Lourdes |
|
Sauthier Brisa |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Baron Egle |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA625 |
Domingo 26/02/23 16:53 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Morena |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
4/6 6/4 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Villalba Agustina |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA626 |
Domingo 26/02/23 20:53 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Mia |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Comas Natalia |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA627 |
Domingo 26/02/23 21:31 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lopez Lourdes |
|
Sauthier Brisa |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Villalba Agustina |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA628 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
6/1 1/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Villalba Agustina |
|
Boggian Quillen |
|
|
|