Nro: 1 MC101 |
Viernes 24/02/23 21:14 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quintero Francisco |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Padel NET
Duarte Agustin |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC102 |
Viernes 24/02/23 22:23 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Quintero Francisco |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC103 |
Viernes 24/02/23 23:27 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC104 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Crepy Fernando |
|
Guiffrey Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC105 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 16:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
6/1 5/7 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Goñi Lucas |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC106 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Crepy Fernando |
|
Guiffrey Milton |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC107 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/3 5/7 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Carvallo Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC108 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
6/3 2/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC109 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Carvallo Nicolas |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Coto Augusto |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 MC110 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gavino Gaston |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC111 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 12:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
6/1 2/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Siderac Luis |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC112 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 16:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 MC113 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 MC114 |
Viernes 24/02/23 18:08 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/1 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Traverso Diego |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC115 |
Viernes 24/02/23 22:16 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC116 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
7/6x 3/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 MC117 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Nielsen Alan |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 MC118 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
5/7 7/5 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Duarte, Agustin Barcos, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 MC119 |
Domingo 26/02/23 15:13 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 MC120 |
Domingo 26/02/23 15:13 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
4/6 7/6x (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Goñi Lucas |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Siderac, Luis Colombo, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Coto, Augusto Grisolia, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 MC121 |
Domingo 26/02/23 14:56 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/3 2/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Nielsen Alan |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 MC122 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 14:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Crepy, Fernando Guiffrey, Milton
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 MC123 |
Domingo 26/02/23 17:47 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/2 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 MC124 |
Domingo 26/02/23 18:48 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Siderac Luis |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 MC125 |
Domingo 26/02/23 17:39 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Nielsen Alan |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 MC126 |
Domingo 26/02/23 18:48 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Crepy Fernando |
|
Guiffrey Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 MC127 |
Domingo 26/02/23 22:06 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Siderac Luis |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 MC128 |
Domingo 26/02/23 22:06 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
x6/7 6/3 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Crepy Fernando |
|
Guiffrey Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 MC129 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
x6/7 7/6x (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Coto Augusto |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
|
|