Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Javier |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
Alba Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 20:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Leiva Javier |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 21:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
Alba Rodrigo |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 12:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Goñi Christian |
|
Goñi Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 14:15 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dutra Leo |
|
Diaz Jorge |
|
4/6 6/2 (10/2)
|
Padel NET
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Goñi Christian |
|
Goñi Emanuel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Dutra Leo |
|
Diaz Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 14:15 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olano Alan |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Benjamin |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Flores Sergio |
|
Silva Matias |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 16:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Benjamin |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Flores Sergio |
|
Silva Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Clerico Francisco |
|
Ferradas Rodrigo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Burgos Andres |
|
Delorenzi Maxi |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alem Luis |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Clerico Francisco |
|
Ferradas Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 20:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Burgos Andres |
|
Delorenzi Maxi |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 12:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cardozo Javier |
|
Traverso Mauro |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 13:15 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Albornoz Francisco |
|
Bonnot Ivan |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Cardozo Javier |
|
Traverso Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 14:15 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Albornoz Francisco |
|
Bonnot Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 12:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Betancourt Alejandro |
|
Grandinetti Luciano |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
De Battista Jose |
|
Courvoisier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 13:15 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Betancourt Alejandro |
|
Grandinetti Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 14:15 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Battista Jose |
|
Courvoisier Matias |
|
4/6 6/1 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Perez Nahuel |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Folgueiras, Leonardo Alba, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA719 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Benjamin |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
De Battista Jose |
|
Courvoisier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA720 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Padel NET
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Clerico, Francisco Ferradas, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Olano, Alan Berta, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA721 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Perez Nahuel |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA722 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Albornoz Francisco |
|
Bonnot Ivan |
|
4/6 6/4 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Dutra, Leo Diaz, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA723 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
Alba Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
De Battista Jose |
|
Courvoisier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA724 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 11:30 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
6/0 3/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Clerico Francisco |
|
Ferradas Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA725 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 11:30 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olano Alan |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA726 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alem Luis |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
6/3 3/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Dutra Leo |
|
Diaz Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA727 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 13:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Folgueiras Leonardo |
|
Alba Rodrigo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA728 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 13:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Goñi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA729 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 16:30 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|