Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 12:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Torroba Fermin |
|
Turin Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 12:30 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salvagno Francisco |
|
Rey Rodrigo |
|
0/6 6/4 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Roberto |
|
Dutra Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Francisco |
|
Rey Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Torroba Fermin |
|
Turin Jose |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Roberto |
|
Dutra Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 13:45 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Erramuspe Emiliano |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 12:30 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
Caballero Angel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Erramuspe Emiliano |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Quino |
|
Caballero Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Respaud Matias |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Ansaldi Emanuel |
|
Torigino Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 18:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Morales Hugo |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Respaud Matias |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 23:30 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ansaldi Emanuel |
|
Torigino Carlos |
|
6/4 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Morales Hugo |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 16:15 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Borba Elbio |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
4/6 7/5 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Beltrame Facundo |
|
Lencina Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 15:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Borba Elbio |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 17:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
Lencina Ricardo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 16:15 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Druetta Damian |
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Piedad Alan |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:45 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Castro Fernando |
|
Amarelle Walter |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Druetta Damian |
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 12:30 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piedad Alan |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Castro Fernando |
|
Amarelle Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 22:30 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Battista Jose |
|
Courvoisier Matias |
|
6/3 2/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Larroza Mario |
|
Burgos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 17:30 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
Piñon Estanislao |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
De Battista Jose |
|
Courvoisier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 18:30 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larroza Mario |
|
Burgos Andres |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
Piñon Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 21:15 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Clapier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 22:30 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Clapier Matias |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Leonardo |
|
Clerico Francisco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Leonardo |
|
Clerico Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 21:15 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zuluaga Juan Pablo |
|
Montañana Rulo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Leiva Javier |
|
Veron Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 22:30 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Marco Bautista |
|
7/6x 3/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Zuluaga Juan Pablo |
|
Montañana Rulo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 12:30 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Javier |
|
Veron Andres |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alu Geronimo |
|
Marco Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Reynoso, German Moscatelli, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA729 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 09:00 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
Caballero Angel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Ansaldi Emanuel |
|
Torigino Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Leiva, Javier Veron, Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Manente, Santiago Frades, Thiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Druetta, Damian Vidiella, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Carrasco, Santiago Luis Gonzalez, Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Larroza, Mario Burgos, Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Borba, Elbio Impini, Jairo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Respaud, Matias Larroza, Guido
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA730 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 09:00 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salvagno Francisco |
|
Rey Rodrigo |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Castro Fernando |
|
Amarelle Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Sanguinetti, Emiliano Fernandez, Luciano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
De Battista, Jose Courvoisier, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Sabisky, Carlos Clapier, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Alu, Geronimo Marco, Bautista
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA731 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Torroba Fermin |
|
Turin Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Taborda, Luis Cuadra, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA732 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Quino |
|
Caballero Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA733 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Javier |
|
Veron Andres |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA734 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Druetta Damian |
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
6/3 4/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA735 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larroza Mario |
|
Burgos Andres |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Borba Elbio |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA736 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Respaud Matias |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Francisco |
|
Rey Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA737 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 09:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
De Battista Jose |
|
Courvoisier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA738 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Clapier Matias |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Alu Geronimo |
|
Marco Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA739 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Torroba Fermin |
|
Turin Jose |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA740 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 13:30 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
6/2 3/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA741 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 13:30 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Borba Elbio |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA742 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 13:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Respaud Matias |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/3 4/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
De Battista Jose |
|
Courvoisier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA743 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 13:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Clapier Matias |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA744 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 15:45 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
4/6 6/0 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA745 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 15:45 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Battista Jose |
|
Courvoisier Matias |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA746 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 18:00 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|