Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Druetta Damian |
|
Salamonini Ruben |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Druetta Damian |
|
Salamonini Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:15 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silva Matias |
|
Diaz Jonathan |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Figueroa Franco |
|
Droz Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lezica Santiago |
|
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Silva Matias |
|
Diaz Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Figueroa Franco |
|
Droz Fernando |
|
3/6 6/2 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Lezica Santiago |
|
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 21:15 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ronconi Cristian |
|
Dutra Leo |
|
6/4 2/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 22:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Ronconi Cristian |
|
Dutra Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
Pino Adrian |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Jannon Agustin |
|
Micheloud Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
Pino Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jannon Agustin |
|
Micheloud Facundo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cuadra Fernando |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Quino |
|
Amarelle Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
Muñiz Nelson |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Cuadra Fernando |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Quino |
|
Amarelle Walter |
|
3/6 7/6x (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
Muñiz Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Castro Fernando |
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
6/4 x6/7 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Larroza Mario |
|
Torigino Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 21:15 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Javier |
|
Leiva Paola |
|
6/4 1/6 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Castro Fernando |
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 22:30 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Larroza Mario |
|
Torigino Carlos |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Leiva Javier |
|
Leiva Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonfantino Nicolas |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alonso Dylan |
|
Neuwit Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Gustavo |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Bonfantino Nicolas |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Dylan |
|
Neuwit Lucas |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Contenti Gustavo |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Aranda Fernandez Manuel |
|
Burgos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alvarez German |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Aranda Fernandez Manuel |
|
Burgos Andres |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alvarez German |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
2/6 6/3 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Lezica Santiago |
|
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Gustavo |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cuadra Fernando |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Larroza Mario |
|
Torigino Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ronconi Cristian |
|
Dutra Leo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
4/6 7/5 (13/11)
|
Padel NET
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
Pino Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
Muñiz Nelson |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Castro Fernando |
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonfantino Nicolas |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Aranda Fernandez Manuel |
|
Burgos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Druetta Damian |
|
Salamonini Ruben |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Figueroa Franco |
|
Droz Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 13:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 13:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cuadra Fernando |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Castro Fernando |
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonfantino Nicolas |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Figueroa Franco |
|
Droz Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
6/1 4/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Figueroa Franco |
|
Droz Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Figueroa Franco |
|
Droz Fernando |
|
|
|