Nro: 1 SA101 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Lucas |
|
Silvera Fernando |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Villalba Valentín |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA102 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
De Zan Lucas |
|
Silvera Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA103 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Villalba Valentín |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA104 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Tomas |
|
Muller Matias |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Leiva Eduardo |
|
Furquin German |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA105 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Surraco Jair |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Tomas |
|
Muller Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA106 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Eduardo |
|
Furquin German |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Surraco Jair |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA107 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
Molina Joaquin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Matias |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA108 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Lemos Miguel |
|
6/2 3/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Barreto Valentin |
|
Molina Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA109 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hernandez Matias |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Lemos Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA110 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
0/6 6/2 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Reinoso Ignacio |
|
Pisoni Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA111 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scorseli Gabriel |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA112 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reinoso Ignacio |
|
Pisoni Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Scorseli Gabriel |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA113 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herner Lorenzo |
|
Cano Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Peloso Javier |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA114 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Martinez Martin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Herner Lorenzo |
|
Cano Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA115 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Peloso Javier |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Martinez Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA116 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Dacal Francisco |
|
Palma Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA117 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Veronesi Mateo |
|
6/3 3/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA118 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dacal Francisco |
|
Palma Eduardo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Veronesi Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA119 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Sosa Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/3 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Nobile Santiago |
|
Pawosnak Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA120 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Martin |
|
Piaggio Joaquin |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Padel NET
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Sosa Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA121 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
Pawosnak Nicolas |
|
6/0 4/6 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Martin |
|
Piaggio Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste, Manuel Cabril, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 SA122 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Sosa Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA123 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herner Lorenzo |
|
Cano Emanuel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Hernandez Matias |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA124 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Tomas |
|
Muller Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Reinoso Ignacio |
|
Pisoni Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA125 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Lemos Miguel |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Villalba Valentín |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA126 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Veronesi Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA127 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
Pawosnak Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Martinez Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Surraco, Jair Lapalma, Jose
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 SA128 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
2/6 6/4 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA129 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hernandez Matias |
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Reinoso Ignacio |
|
Pisoni Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA130 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Lemos Miguel |
|
4/6 6/2 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
Veronesi Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SA131 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Martinez Martin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Surraco Jair |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SA132 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Reinoso Ignacio |
|
Pisoni Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 SA133 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Lemos Miguel |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Padel NET
Surraco Jair |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 SA134 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
6/2 x6/7 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Lemos Miguel |
|
|
|