Nro: 1 SA301 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Godoy Nicolas |
|
Monson Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA302 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Juan Jose |
|
Henderson N |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Mendoza Martin |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA303 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
x6/7 6/2 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
De Zan Juan Jose |
|
Henderson N |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA304 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Godoy Nicolas |
|
Monson Juan |
|
7/5 4/6 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Mendoza Martin |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA305 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Sosa Luis Maria |
|
Queirolo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA306 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Toni Ignacio |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gomez Diego |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA307 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Toni Ignacio |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA308 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Luis Maria |
|
Queirolo Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/4 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Gomez Diego |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA309 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Ernst German |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Parra Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA310 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
Percara Elias |
|
7/6x 3/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA311 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Parra Matias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
Percara Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA312 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caballero German |
|
Berents Nacho |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Delgui Martin |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA313 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Peralta Rodrigo |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
6/4 x6/7 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Caballero German |
|
Berents Nacho |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA314 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delgui Martin |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Peralta Rodrigo |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA315 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA316 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delcanto Pedro |
|
Bachello Donato |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA317 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Delcanto Pedro |
|
Bachello Donato |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA318 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hadad Martin |
|
Broggi Luciano |
|
4/6 6/1 (11/13)
|
Padel NET
Bonilla Nicolás |
|
Benetti Enzo Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA319 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Motuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Padel NET
Hadad Martin |
|
Broggi Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA320 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonilla Nicolás |
|
Benetti Enzo Agustin |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Motuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA321 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Garcia Carlos |
|
Diaz Virgilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA322 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carrozo Franco |
|
Bender Facundo |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA323 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Diaz Virgilio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Carrozo Franco |
|
Bender Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA324 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Yabran Federico |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Zonis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA325 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echaniz Facundo |
|
Zonis Marcelo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Altamirano Matias |
|
Yabran Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA326 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Saya German |
|
Zonis Pablo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Echaniz Facundo |
|
Zonis Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA327 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
Iribarren Dante |
|
2/6 7/6x (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Solian Nazareno |
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA328 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herrera Tomas |
|
Bonazzola Gian |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
Iribarren Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA329 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Solian Nazareno |
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Herrera Tomas |
|
Bonazzola Gian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA330 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
Churruarin Jose |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Contreras Luvas |
|
Darre Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA331 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Oscr |
|
Rodriguez Valeria Guale |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Waisten Adrian |
|
Churruarin Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA332 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contreras Luvas |
|
Darre Francisco |
|
5/7 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Dominguez Oscr |
|
Rodriguez Valeria Guale |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Cepeda, Marcelo Rodríguez , Leonardo Adrian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 SA333 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Parra Matias |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Bonilla Nicolás |
|
Benetti Enzo Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Solian, Nazareno Fernandez, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Saya, German Zonis, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Gondel, Juan Osvaldo Riolfo, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 SA334 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
Contreras Luvas |
|
Darre Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 SA335 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carrozo Franco |
|
Bender Facundo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Delgui, Martin Attornati, Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Piaggio, Matias Ernst, German
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 SA336 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Zan Juan Jose |
|
Henderson N |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Altamirano Matias |
|
Yabran Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 SA337 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herrera Tomas |
|
Bonazzola Gian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Godoy Nicolas |
|
Monson Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Motuberria, Andres Piaggio, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Garcia, Carlos Diaz, Virgilio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Waisten, Adrian Churruarin, Jose
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 SA338 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
X
|
- |
Padel NET
|
Delcanto Pedro |
|
Bachello Donato |
|
|
Padel NET
Peralta Rodrigo |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
|
- |
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Toni, Ignacio Taffarel, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 SA339 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 23:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Parra Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 SA340 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 23:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Solian Nazareno |
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Zonis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 SA341 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 22:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/1 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Gomez Diego |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 SA342 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
7/5 1/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Delgui Martin |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 SA343 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Ernst German |
|
6/2 3/6 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
De Zan Juan Jose |
|
Henderson N |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 SA344 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herrera Tomas |
|
Bonazzola Gian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Motuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 SA345 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Diaz Virgilio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Waisten Adrian |
|
Churruarin Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 SA346 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Toni Ignacio |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 SA347 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/2 2/6 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Zonis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 SA348 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
6/0 x6/7 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Delgui Martin |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 SA349 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Ernst German |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Motuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 SA350 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Diaz Virgilio |
|
7/5 3/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Toni Ignacio |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 SA351 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
4/6 7/6x (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 SA352 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Ernst German |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Toni Ignacio |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 SA353 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Toni Ignacio |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
|
|