Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Ratto Carla |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:15 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
Giuzzio Sonia |
|
6/4 2/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Schimp Vanina |
|
Itkin Roch Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 22:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Schimp Vanina |
|
Itkin Roch Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 22:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ratto Carla |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
6/3 4/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Silva Alejandra |
|
Giuzzio Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:15 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Mantegazza Ileana |
|
Martinez Mel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:15 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Muñoz Alicia |
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:45 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mantegazza Ileana |
|
Martinez Mel |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Muñoz Alicia |
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:45 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Avalos Anahi |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:15 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alem Carla |
|
Alem Caro |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
De Olivera Yamila |
|
Borba Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 18:30 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Odiart Caro |
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Alem Carla |
|
Alem Caro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Olivera Yamila |
|
Borba Mariana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Odiart Caro |
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:15 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Mantegazza Ileana |
|
Martinez Mel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:15 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
De Olivera Yamila |
|
Borba Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:15 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Odiart Caro |
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Schimp Vanina |
|
Itkin Roch Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:15 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
Giuzzio Sonia |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Muñoz Alicia |
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:30 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/4 3/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
De Olivera Yamila |
|
Borba Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Odiart Caro |
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
4/6 7/6x (10/1)
|
Padel NET
Muñoz Alicia |
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
De Olivera Yamila |
|
Borba Mariana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Odiart Caro |
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
|
|