Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA801 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gimenez / Gervasoni
|
Caceres / Parinelli
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:00
|
6/4 3/6 (3/10)
|
|
|
DA802 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ojeda / Brufau
|
Canela / Heinz
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA803 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Caceres / Parinelli
|
Ojeda / Brufau
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 23:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA804 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gimenez / Gervasoni
|
Canela / Heinz
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 23:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
DA805 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ferrer / Villalba
|
Decurdez / Boggian
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA806 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gauss / Cabrera
|
Alvarez Reynoso / Barra
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00
|
x6/7 6/2 (8/10)
|
|
|
DA807 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ferrer / Villalba
|
Alvarez Reynoso / Barra
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
DA808 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Decurdez / Boggian
|
Gauss / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA809 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Almada / Ailin
|
Biczek / Heinz
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 20:00
|
7/5 4/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
DA810 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gimenez / Neuwirt
|
Almada / Ailin
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 21:00
|
7/6x 6/0
|
|
|
DA811 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Biczek / Heinz
|
Gimenez / Neuwirt
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 22:00
|
6/4 x6/7 (11/13)
|
|
|
DA812 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Caceres / Parinelli
|
Gauss / Cabrera
|
|
Domingo 21/05/2023 12:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
DA813 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alvarez Reynoso / Barra
|
Biczek / Heinz
|
|
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA814 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gimenez / Neuwirt
|
Gimenez / Gervasoni
|
|
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA815 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 12 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ojeda / Brufau
|
Ferrer / Villalba
|
|
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|