Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA503 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Frades / Zapata
|
Johnston / Urquiza
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2023 18:00
|
6/4 4/6 (10/7)
|
|
|
CA501 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alu / Alu
|
Frades / Zapata
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2023 20:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA502 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Johnston / Urquiza
|
Alu / Alu
|
|
Viernes 28/04/2023 22:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA504 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alba / Martinelli
|
Saravia / Lauria
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 13:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA515 Oeste C5
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bel / Lencina
|
Cian / Gońi
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 13:00
|
6/3 3/6 (5/10)
|
|
|
CA518 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Marclay / Legunda
|
Cabrera / Rupani
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 13:00
|
4/6 7/6x (6/10)
|
|
|
CA505 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Moscatelli / Gomez
|
Alba / Martinelli
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 15:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA514 Oeste C5
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cian / Gońi
|
Alonso / Minatta
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 15:00
|
4/6 6/2 (10/12)
|
|
|
CA516 Oeste C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Reynoso / Ponce
|
Marclay / Legunda
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 15:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA507 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Tournour / Tournour
|
Parra / Barcos
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 16:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA506 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Saravia / Lauria
|
Moscatelli / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 17:00
|
6/4 x6/7 (5/10)
|
|
|
CA513 Oeste C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alonso / Minatta
|
Bel / Lencina
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 17:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA517 Oeste C5
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cabrera / Rupani
|
Reynoso / Ponce
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 17:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA508 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bel / Albizatti
|
Tournour / Tournour
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 18:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA509 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Parra / Barcos
|
Bel / Albizatti
|
|
Sábado 29/04/2023 20:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|